+
Turnering #118
Par 5, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Par 5, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DBT52
♥
EKB4
♦
EK
♣
92
♠
E64
♥
D6532
♦
DT82
♣
E
♠
K873
♥
7
♦
B973
♣
D653
♠
9
♥
T98
♦
654
♣
KBT874
Datum: 102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
110
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
D643
♦
762
♣
D632
♠
ED97
♥
8
♦
E4
♣
EK9874
♠
85
♥
E972
♦
D853
♣
BT5
♠
KB432
♥
KBT5
♦
KBT9
♣
Datum: -146
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
4,0
100,0
-130
1
2,0
75,0
-150
2
-1,0
37,5
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D4
♥
KDB84
♦
B7
♣
EB85
♠
EKT762
♥
3
♦
6542
♣
73
♠
983
♥
E976
♦
ED98
♣
T6
♠
B5
♥
T52
♦
KT3
♣
KD942
Datum: -114
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
4,0
100,0
-140
2
1,0
62,5
-200
2
-3,0
12,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB83
♥
T865
♦
K
♣
E763
♠
ED64
♥
B
♦
T9742
♣
DT4
♠
97
♥
E94
♦
ED853
♣
982
♠
T52
♥
KD732
♦
B6
♣
KB5
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
4,0
100,0
140
3
0,0
50,0
-130
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT7
♥
K42
♦
KB6543
♣
B
♠
E65
♥
BT873
♦
D87
♣
EK
♠
8432
♥
965
♦
E2
♣
D962
♠
KB9
♥
ED
♦
T9
♣
T87543
Datum: 148
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
200
1
2,0
75,0
130
1
0,0
50,0
110
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
ET52
♥
652
♦
D6
♣
D643
♠
976
♥
B87
♦
K8754
♣
T7
♠
KB4
♥
KD93
♦
EB32
♣
95
♠
D83
♥
ET4
♦
T9
♣
EKB82
Datum: -96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
4,0
100,0
-100
1
2,0
75,0
-110
3
-2,0
25,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KD97
♥
BT752
♦
D
♣
K94
♠
EBT42
♥
9843
♦
4
♣
EDB
♠
85
♥
EKD6
♦
T9853
♣
73
♠
63
♥
♦
EKB762
♣
T8652
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
200
2
1,0
62,5
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT82
♥
63
♦
642
♣
EKB6
♠
E9753
♥
ET875
♦
B5
♣
4
♠
64
♥
KDB9
♦
D98
♣
9732
♠
KD
♥
42
♦
EKT73
♣
DT85
Datum: 18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
3
2,0
75,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-140
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EB64
♥
T
♦
ET965
♣
B93
♠
K72
♥
DB
♦
B84
♣
EK652
♠
DT985
♥
98642
♦
KD
♣
8
♠
3
♥
EK753
♦
732
♣
DT74
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
90
1
2,0
75,0
50
1
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
55,6%
4,0
2
55,3%
19,0
1
2
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
48,6%
-1,0
6
53,8%
13,5
2
6
Niels Myrup Andersen - Kjeld Carlsen
51,4%
1,0
3
51,5%
5,5
3
7
Claus Roulund - Jan Træholt Hansen
51,4%
1,0
3
50,8%
2,8
4
5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
44,4%
-4,0
9
50,3%
1,0
5
9
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
48,6%
-1,0
6
50,2%
0,8
6
4
Torben Kleinschmidt - Helga Lauesgaard (S)
59,7%
7,0
1
49,9%
-0,3
7
8
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
48,6%
-1,0
6
48,5%
-5,5
8
1
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
51,4%
1,0
3
48,4%
-5,8
9
3
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
40,3%
-7,0
10
41,4%
-31,0
10