+
Turnering #118
Par 5, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 11
Par 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
832
♥
E86
♦
EKT54
♣
E9
♠
DB
♥
93
♦
DB96
♣
KBT82
♠
KT75
♥
K742
♦
873
♣
76
♠
E964
♥
DBT5
♦
2
♣
D543
Datum: 66
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
4,0
100,0
120
1
2,0
75,0
-90
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
765
♥
32
♦
B862
♣
ED93
♠
KDT43
♥
B864
♦
T73
♣
T
♠
EB982
♥
EK9
♦
EK
♣
542
♠
♥
DT75
♦
D954
♣
KB876
Datum: -468
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
2
3,0
87,5
-480
3
-2,0
25,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KDB4
♥
ED3
♦
DB83
♣
62
♠
985
♥
BT5
♦
E972
♣
DB8
♠
ET7
♥
K6
♦
K654
♣
K543
♠
632
♥
98742
♦
T
♣
ET97
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
3
2,0
75,0
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K97
♥
KDT762
♦
E
♣
T93
♠
EDT2
♥
53
♦
543
♣
E854
♠
86543
♥
984
♦
DB
♣
B72
♠
B
♥
EB
♦
KT98762
♣
KD6
Datum: 666
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
720
1
4,0
100,0
680
1
2,0
75,0
660
1
0,0
50,0
650
1
-2,0
25,0
620
1
-4,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
62
♥
9
♦
KBT754
♣
B752
♠
D853
♥
DT64
♦
E8
♣
843
♠
974
♥
KB72
♦
D3
♣
EKD6
♠
EKBT
♥
E853
♦
962
♣
T9
Datum: -78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
-110
1
2,0
75,0
-120
1
0,0
50,0
-140
1
-2,0
25,0
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B73
♥
2
♦
EDB854
♣
T63
♠
DT92
♥
KDT53
♦
7
♣
EK4
♠
E85
♥
E9864
♦
T62
♣
B2
♠
K64
♥
B7
♦
K93
♣
D9875
Datum: -450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
5
0,0
50,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KB54
♥
B64
♦
T84
♣
KB8
♠
92
♥
T87
♦
KD652
♣
D53
♠
ED8
♥
EK92
♦
B3
♣
T962
♠
T763
♥
D53
♦
E97
♣
E74
Datum: 40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
2
1,0
62,5
-90
1
-2,0
25,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D83
♥
E65
♦
T93
♣
D942
♠
T72
♥
T83
♦
8764
♣
KT6
♠
EB9
♥
B
♦
EDB5
♣
EB853
♠
K654
♥
KD9742
♦
K2
♣
7
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
94
♥
K532
♦
EB742
♣
85
♠
B532
♥
E94
♦
D3
♣
KT74
♠
EK8
♥
T76
♦
KT965
♣
B6
♠
DT76
♥
DB8
♦
8
♣
ED932
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
3,0
87,5
-100
3
-2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
68,1%
13,0
2
59,3%
73,3
1
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
69,4%
14,0
1
55,1%
40,3
2
2
Inge Laursen - Normann T Nielsen
58,3%
6,0
5
53,9%
30,8
3
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
63,9%
10,0
4
52,2%
17,3
4
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Thomsen
65,3%
11,0
3
51,6%
12,8
5
3
Grete Laursen (S) - Pia Fabricius
34,7%
-11,0
8
49,8%
-1,8
6
10
Karen Bach - Grethe Kjærsgård (S)
41,7%
-6,0
6
47,4%
-20,3
7
9
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
30,6%
-14,0
10
45,5%
-36,0
8
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
36,1%
-10,0
7
42,9%
-56,0
9
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
31,9%
-13,0
9
42,4%
-60,3
10