+
Turnering #112
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 7
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:15 - kl. 17:15
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB98
♥
E8
♦
B94
♣
EBT6
♠
KT764
♥
DT53
♦
E
♣
832
♠
532
♥
B642
♦
K53
♣
K95
♠
E
♥
K97
♦
DT8762
♣
D74
Datum: 85
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
5,0
100,0
130
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-50
3
-3,0
20,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB96
♥
K976
♦
B64
♣
E4
♠
E5
♥
532
♦
752
♣
D6532
♠
DT732
♥
D8
♦
93
♣
KT87
♠
84
♥
EBT4
♦
EKDT8
♣
B9
Datum: 587
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
4
2,0
70,0
650
1
-3,0
20,0
150
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB64
♥
KB82
♦
T53
♣
B8
♠
D8
♥
965
♦
B842
♣
ET74
♠
92
♥
T43
♦
ED9
♣
KD632
♠
ET753
♥
ED7
♦
K76
♣
95
Datum: 150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
2
4,0
90,0
140
4
-2,0
30,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET8
♥
85
♦
D874
♣
KBT6
♠
D94
♥
KDT73
♦
B962
♣
E
♠
652
♥
964
♦
KT5
♣
9854
♠
KB73
♥
EB2
♦
E3
♣
D732
Datum: 243
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
2
4,0
90,0
400
1
1,0
60,0
140
1
-1,0
40,0
110
1
-3,0
20,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EDBT7
♥
D6
♦
85
♣
EKBT
♠
K43
♥
E975
♦
K762
♣
98
♠
85
♥
K832
♦
EDB93
♣
74
♠
962
♥
BT4
♦
T4
♣
D6532
Datum: 48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
50
3
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
54,0%
2,0
4
56,6%
23,0
1
5
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
42,0%
-4,0
11
55,1%
18,0
2
9
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
58,0%
4,0
1
52,9%
10,0
3
3
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
50,0%
0,0
6
52,6%
9,0
4
11
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
50,0%
0,0
6
52,3%
8,0
5
10
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
44,0%
-3,0
10
50,9%
3,0
6
2
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
48,0%
-1,0
8
50,3%
1,0
7
12
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
46,0%
-2,0
9
49,1%
-3,0
8
4
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
56,0%
3,0
3
48,9%
-4,0
9
6
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
42,0%
-4,0
11
47,1%
-10,0
10
1
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
52,0%
1,0
5
47,1%
-10,0
10
8
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
58,0%
4,0
1
37,1%
-45,0
12