+
Turnering #112
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-10-2019
Tid: kl. 13:15 - kl. 17:15
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K9
♥
B75
♦
EK762
♣
B96
♠
T632
♥
DT63
♦
B94
♣
D5
♠
D74
♥
842
♦
D8
♣
87432
♠
EB85
♥
EK9
♦
T53
♣
EKT
Datum: 320
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
990
1
5,0
100,0
490
1
3,0
80,0
460
1
1,0
60,0
130
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD97
♥
EB92
♦
K8
♣
KB9
♠
E2
♥
D85
♦
EBT653
♣
63
♠
BT8643
♥
K6
♦
92
♣
E87
♠
5
♥
T743
♦
D74
♣
DT542
Datum: -77
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-110
2
0,0
50,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
D
♦
EKD8432
♣
B965
♠
87653
♥
5
♦
B5
♣
E8743
♠
EDT
♥
EB9862
♦
T96
♣
K
♠
KB42
♥
KT743
♦
7
♣
DT2
Datum: 180
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
400
1
3,0
80,0
130
1
1,0
60,0
-50
2
-2,0
30,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
D854
♦
932
♣
KB95
♠
EK73
♥
T76
♦
85
♣
8643
♠
98654
♥
K3
♦
DT764
♣
E
♠
BT
♥
EB92
♦
EKB
♣
DT72
Datum: -133
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-140
1
1,0
60,0
-200
2
-2,0
30,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K9
♥
ET975
♦
B3
♣
EK53
♠
E876543
♥
K6
♦
4
♣
D92
♠
T2
♥
B83
♦
K9
♣
BT8764
♠
DB
♥
D42
♦
EDT87652
♣
Datum: 282
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
1
5,0
100,0
620
2
2,0
70,0
170
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
82,0%
16,0
1
59,2%
23,0
1
7
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
62,0%
6,0
5
58,0%
20,0
2
11
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
68,0%
9,0
3
55,6%
14,0
3
2
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
76,0%
13,0
2
54,0%
10,0
4
9
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
68,0%
9,0
3
54,0%
10,0
4
3
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
38,0%
-6,0
8
52,0%
5,0
6
6
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
56,0%
3,0
6
50,8%
2,0
7
10
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
32,0%
-9,0
9
49,2%
-2,0
8
12
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
18,0%
-16,0
12
46,4%
-9,0
9
4
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
44,0%
-3,0
7
43,6%
-16,0
10
1
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
32,0%
-9,0
9
43,2%
-17,0
11
8
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
24,0%
-13,0
11
34,0%
-40,0
12