+
Turnering #112
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
40 års Jubilæumsturnering guld, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-10-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:15
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T9
♥
D52
♦
9752
♣
E743
♠
643
♥
K86
♦
T63
♣
BT82
♠
875
♥
B4
♦
EKDB84
♣
96
♠
EKDB2
♥
ET973
♦
♣
KD5
Datum: 350
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
2
4,0
90,0
450
1
1,0
60,0
230
3
-3,0
20,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T6
♥
T863
♦
E862
♣
D92
♠
KB4
♥
ED74
♦
T7
♣
EKB8
♠
752
♥
K2
♦
B43
♣
T7643
♠
ED983
♥
B95
♦
KD95
♣
5
Datum: -58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
2
4,0
90,0
-100
1
1,0
60,0
-110
1
-1,0
40,0
-120
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKB97542
♥
♦
T4
♣
ET6
♠
T
♥
DBT832
♦
632
♣
KD4
♠
63
♥
E74
♦
K98
♣
B9872
♠
D8
♥
K965
♦
EDB75
♣
53
Datum: 505
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
510
5
1,0
60,0
480
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D9732
♥
EB98
♦
76
♣
E4
♠
85
♥
D643
♦
ET5
♣
DBT7
♠
ET4
♥
KT52
♦
DB94
♣
K8
♠
KB6
♥
7
♦
K832
♣
96532
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
-50
1
3,0
80,0
-100
3
-1,0
40,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EB3
♥
T3
♦
76532
♣
T74
♠
KDT42
♥
D752
♦
D4
♣
D3
♠
875
♥
EB8
♦
B98
♣
EB65
♠
96
♥
K964
♦
EKT
♣
K982
Datum: 125
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
5,0
100,0
300
1
3,0
80,0
200
1
1,0
60,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Sylvester Helland - Pål Henriksen
72,0%
11,0
1
63,0%
13,0
1
3
Vibeke Hansted - Knud Lysgaard
68,0%
9,0
3
62,0%
12,0
2
5
Jan Foged Pedersen - Morten Becker
36,0%
-7,0
9
58,0%
8,0
3
9
Mette Søndergaard - Jette F. Skole
48,0%
-1,0
7
58,0%
8,0
3
12
Edel Karin F. Birkeland - Tony Gajhede
70,0%
10,0
2
56,0%
6,0
5
10
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Anni Kvist
64,0%
7,0
4
54,0%
4,0
6
11
Birte Brixen - Steen Aggerbeck-Lauritzen
42,0%
-4,0
8
51,0%
1,0
7
6
Linda Sørensen - Gry Refsnes
52,0%
1,0
6
49,0%
-1,0
8
1
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
32,0%
-9,0
10
45,0%
-5,0
9
4
Inger Schrøder - Svend Schrøder
58,0%
4,0
5
45,0%
-5,0
9
2
Frits Nyrup Nielsen - Stig Magnussen
30,0%
-10,0
11
35,0%
-15,0
11
8
Jørgen Kirkegaard - Frode Muldkjær
28,0%
-11,0
12
24,0%
-26,0
12