+
Turnering #108
Par 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Par 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E74
♥
ED62
♦
2
♣
EKDB4
♠
DB53
♥
54
♦
K973
♣
873
♠
T86
♥
T3
♦
D854
♣
T652
♠
K92
♥
KB987
♦
EBT6
♣
9
Datum: 614
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1020
1
4,0
100,0
520
1
2,0
75,0
510
3
-2,0
25,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D
♥
KBT5
♦
EKD2
♣
K542
♠
E9762
♥
D976
♦
95
♣
E8
♠
KT54
♥
32
♦
B8764
♣
T7
♠
B83
♥
E84
♦
T3
♣
DB963
Datum: 372
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
4,0
100,0
600
2
1,0
62,5
150
1
-2,0
25,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDB52
♥
T9
♦
EKBT3
♣
D
♠
874
♥
EK543
♦
52
♣
962
♠
96
♥
D8
♦
D974
♣
KBT75
♠
KT3
♥
B762
♦
86
♣
E843
Datum: 326
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
4
1,0
62,5
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
952
♥
D95
♦
EK3
♣
E972
♠
K8643
♥
E876
♦
64
♣
65
♠
EDBT
♥
32
♦
DT97
♣
KD4
♠
7
♥
KBT4
♦
B852
♣
BT83
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
4,0
100,0
70
1
2,0
75,0
-140
3
-2,0
25,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
743
♥
ET5
♦
B7653
♣
KB
♠
BT9
♥
D42
♦
♣
ET86432
♠
E62
♥
K
♦
EKD984
♣
D95
♠
KD85
♥
B98763
♦
T2
♣
7
Datum: -64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-90
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-430
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DT54
♥
85
♦
K2
♣
KDT53
♠
EB98
♥
EKB
♦
DB9543
♣
♠
72
♥
D97642
♦
87
♣
EB2
♠
K63
♥
T3
♦
ET6
♣
98764
Datum: -142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-500
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B943
♥
742
♦
ET87
♣
E7
♠
EKDT76
♥
T85
♦
B9
♣
T9
♠
8
♥
KDB96
♦
K642
♣
B53
♠
52
♥
E3
♦
D53
♣
KD8642
Datum: 36
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
2
1,0
62,5
-110
2
-3,0
12,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K7542
♥
7
♦
976532
♣
K
♠
B93
♥
853
♦
T8
♣
EB843
♠
T
♥
KDB64
♦
EKB
♣
DT72
♠
ED86
♥
ET92
♦
D4
♣
965
Datum: -74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-110
2
-1,0
37,5
-420
1
-4,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT83
♥
D543
♦
752
♣
ED
♠
K7
♥
T987
♦
D864
♣
BT3
♠
D952
♥
62
♦
T9
♣
K8542
♠
E64
♥
EKB
♦
EKB3
♣
976
Datum: 212
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
2
3,0
87,5
400
1
0,0
50,0
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Inge Laursen - Normann T Nielsen
81,9%
23,0
1
62,0%
26,0
1
5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
68,1%
13,0
2
60,2%
22,0
2
8
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Henrik Bælum (S)
59,7%
7,0
3
59,7%
21,0
3
6
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
40,3%
-7,0
8
54,2%
9,0
4
9
Leif Jensen - Tove Winther Kristensen (S)
31,9%
-13,0
9
50,0%
0,0
5
2
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
47,2%
-2,0
7
47,7%
-5,0
6
10
Ole Heien - Ellen Riise (S)
51,4%
1,0
5
46,3%
-8,0
7
3
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
48,6%
-1,0
6
44,4%
-12,0
8
1
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
52,8%
2,0
4
43,5%
-14,0
9
4
Karen Madsen - Lena Hørgren (S)
18,1%
-23,0
10
31,9%
-39,0
10