+
Turnering #108
Par 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 17
Par 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T964
♥
EKT6
♦
93
♣
832
♠
K5
♥
875
♦
BT742
♣
D76
♠
ED7
♥
D92
♦
E85
♣
EBT9
♠
B832
♥
B43
♦
KD6
♣
K54
Datum: -120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
1
4,0
100,0
-120
3
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
432
♥
DB93
♦
95
♣
KT73
♠
T
♥
KT75
♦
DT8743
♣
E5
♠
KD85
♥
E42
♦
6
♣
DB984
♠
EB976
♥
86
♦
EKB2
♣
62
Datum: -142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
-100
2
1,0
62,5
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-600
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
8765
♥
T84
♦
K972
♣
96
♠
EDBT3
♥
B952
♦
DB
♣
D8
♠
2
♥
D763
♦
ET6
♣
T7432
♠
K94
♥
EK
♦
8543
♣
EKB5
Datum: 74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
3
2,0
75,0
50
2
-3,0
12,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDT63
♥
74
♦
EK654
♣
7
♠
E5
♥
KDBT532
♦
B
♣
K94
♠
B94
♥
6
♦
D73
♣
EDT652
♠
872
♥
E98
♦
T982
♣
B83
Datum: -550
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
4,0
100,0
-650
4
-1,0
37,5
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
32
♥
T92
♦
EKB97
♣
T85
♠
KDT75
♥
KB7
♦
D432
♣
D
♠
B86
♥
D84
♦
5
♣
EB7432
♠
E94
♥
E653
♦
T86
♣
K96
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
0
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-140
2
-3,0
12,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B5
♥
EB93
♦
E76
♣
K763
♠
74
♥
K764
♦
BT94
♣
EB4
♠
DT962
♥
D5
♦
KD8
♣
T98
♠
EK83
♥
T82
♦
532
♣
D52
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
90
1
2,0
75,0
-50
3
-2,0
25,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8653
♥
63
♦
DB9
♣
EDT4
♠
DB94
♥
T98
♦
K8
♣
8632
♠
KT
♥
KD72
♦
E432
♣
B97
♠
E72
♥
EB54
♦
T765
♣
K5
Datum: -70
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-90
2
1,0
62,5
-120
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
B543
♦
ET965
♣
DT4
♠
KT987
♥
KD9
♦
B7
♣
EK8
♠
B4
♥
T862
♦
K83
♣
9732
♠
E6532
♥
E7
♦
D42
♣
B65
Datum: -194
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-80
1
4,0
100,0
-90
1
2,0
75,0
-120
1
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-2,0
25,0
-380
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
8542
♥
E54
♦
KD2
♣
DT7
♠
EDB
♥
KDT832
♦
96
♣
42
♠
T9
♥
B976
♦
T875
♣
EB3
♠
K763
♥
♦
EB43
♣
K9865
Datum: -106
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
2
3,0
87,5
-140
2
-1,0
37,5
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Inge Laursen - Normann T Nielsen
41,7%
-6,0
8
59,3%
114,3
1
6
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
58,3%
6,0
2
56,0%
73,3
2
8
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Lotte Nielsen
50,0%
0,0
5
55,4%
57,4
3
9
Leif Jensen - Bjørn Magnussen (S)
73,6%
17,0
1
53,1%
6,8
4
3
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
26,4%
-17,0
10
48,5%
-4,3
5
10
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
50,0%
0,0
5
48,2%
-10,2
6
5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
41,7%
-6,0
8
48,5%
-19,9
7
1
Minna Rosholm (S) - Else Jørgensen
58,3%
6,0
2
44,6%
-62,7
8
4
Karen Madsen - Bente Houmann
56,9%
5,0
4
43,6%
-66,8
9
2
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
43,1%
-5,0
7
42,8%
-87,8
10