+
Turnering #108
Par 2, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 13
Par 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
BT765
♦
T9863
♣
K5
♠
EDT762
♥
D4
♦
K5
♣
T83
♠
9843
♥
EK98
♦
B4
♣
E62
♠
B5
♥
32
♦
ED72
♣
DB974
Datum: -542
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
4,0
100,0
-620
1
2,0
75,0
-650
3
-2,0
25,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KB95
♥
B76
♦
8
♣
BT874
♠
T84
♥
KT92
♦
E94
♣
952
♠
D2
♥
D43
♦
DBT632
♣
KD
♠
E763
♥
E85
♦
K75
♣
E63
Datum: -96
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
4,0
100,0
-90
1
2,0
75,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-130
1
-4,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
532
♥
9
♦
DT865
♣
9642
♠
KT86
♥
T53
♦
K92
♣
KDT
♠
EDB974
♥
K62
♦
4
♣
875
♠
♥
EDB874
♦
EB73
♣
EB3
Datum: -30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
50
1
2,0
75,0
-100
2
-1,0
37,5
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKT63
♥
B853
♦
KDT
♣
5
♠
B742
♥
2
♦
7532
♣
EDT8
♠
D8
♥
ED76
♦
E84
♣
KB94
♠
95
♥
KT94
♦
B96
♣
7632
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-90
2
-1,0
37,5
-120
1
-4,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
9873
♥
EB3
♦
43
♣
EB87
♠
DBT2
♥
T96
♦
BT965
♣
K
♠
EK654
♥
D72
♦
K
♣
DT65
♠
♥
K854
♦
ED872
♣
9432
Datum: -84
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-110
3
0,0
50,0
-140
1
-4,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
875
♥
EB54
♦
KB76
♣
63
♠
4
♥
D963
♦
E95
♣
KD842
♠
EDT6
♥
T8
♦
D83
♣
B975
♠
KB932
♥
K72
♦
T42
♣
ET
Datum: -62
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
0
2
3,0
87,5
-90
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-120
1
-4,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
♥
ET72
♦
KDT8642
♣
74
♠
EK973
♥
D5
♦
7
♣
DBT95
♠
652
♥
KB98
♦
B9
♣
E632
♠
DBT84
♥
643
♦
E53
♣
K8
Datum: 206
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
550
1
4,0
100,0
300
1
2,0
75,0
130
1
0,0
50,0
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ED75
♥
BT93
♦
954
♣
DB
♠
K982
♥
K62
♦
EB876
♣
6
♠
BT64
♥
D84
♦
KT32
♣
E9
♠
3
♥
E75
♦
D
♣
KT875432
Datum: 126
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
130
2
1,0
62,5
110
2
-3,0
12,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K975
♥
9
♦
DB96
♣
KT74
♠
D84
♥
KBT3
♦
T
♣
B9832
♠
B2
♥
ED875
♦
K8742
♣
5
♠
ET63
♥
642
♦
E53
♣
ED6
Datum: 98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
170
2
1,0
62,5
150
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Inge Laursen - Normann T Nielsen
73,6%
17,0
2
60,0%
93,3
1
6
Helle Rubow - Henning Spliid
76,4%
19,0
1
54,8%
45,3
2
8
Carl Erik Jørgensen - Henrik Bælum (S)
55,6%
4,0
5
55,0%
38,4
3
3
Anna Grethe Giehm - Lisbeth Waagensø
66,7%
12,0
3
51,3%
15,3
4
5
Dorthe Aamann - Jan Pedersen
44,4%
-4,0
6
50,6%
4,1
5
9
Leif Jensen - Niels Schmidt
26,4%
-17,0
9
49,8%
-2,3
6
10
Ole Heien - Lone Sondrup
41,7%
-6,0
7
48,7%
-10,6
7
1
Birthe Gross - Else Jørgensen
23,6%
-19,0
10
43,9%
-53,7
8
2
Lone Torp - Britta Elkjær
33,3%
-12,0
8
43,1%
-64,8
9
4
Karen Madsen - Bente Houmann
58,3%
6,0
4
42,9%
-65,1
10