+
Turnering #108
Par 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 9
Par 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT974
♥
93
♦
EDT83
♣
6
♠
B8
♥
ED2
♦
942
♣
EB943
♠
32
♥
BT765
♦
K5
♣
KT87
♠
ED65
♥
K84
♦
B76
♣
D52
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
3,0
87,5
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DBT873
♥
9
♦
E753
♣
54
♠
E96
♥
EKT8753
♦
84
♣
3
♠
52
♥
D
♦
KDBT6
♣
EDBT6
♠
K4
♥
B642
♦
92
♣
K9872
Datum: -318
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-620
2
-1,0
37,5
-650
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB43
♥
94
♦
75
♣
D9852
♠
E6
♥
E7652
♦
T2
♣
EBT6
♠
K985
♥
KDB3
♦
D986
♣
3
♠
T72
♥
T8
♦
EKB43
♣
K74
Datum: -288
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-170
1
2,0
75,0
-420
1
0,0
50,0
-450
2
-3,0
12,5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
E532
♦
EKB6
♣
ET64
♠
KD2
♥
T7
♦
D7
♣
KD7532
♠
9753
♥
KDB64
♦
982
♣
B
♠
EBT86
♥
98
♦
T543
♣
98
Datum: 146
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
4,0
100,0
130
1
2,0
75,0
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B75
♥
K84
♦
D5432
♣
D4
♠
DT94
♥
EBT2
♦
B
♣
EKB2
♠
K862
♥
9765
♦
8
♣
T965
♠
E3
♥
D3
♦
EKT976
♣
873
Datum: 68
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
4
1,0
62,5
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
E964
♥
KB762
♦
D
♣
BT6
♠
KBT87
♥
ET93
♦
K
♣
K54
♠
D52
♥
D8
♦
B972
♣
E872
♠
3
♥
54
♦
ET86543
♣
D93
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
2
-1,0
37,5
-140
1
-4,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
986
♥
KD742
♦
E653
♣
5
♠
E5
♥
985
♦
B984
♣
BT64
♠
KDB74
♥
B
♦
T72
♣
K872
♠
T32
♥
ET63
♦
KD
♣
ED93
Datum: 238
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
4,0
100,0
420
1
2,0
75,0
200
1
0,0
50,0
170
1
-2,0
25,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T4
♥
K9654
♦
E3
♣
B853
♠
EKD982
♥
T83
♦
♣
KD94
♠
75
♥
B72
♦
DB942
♣
ET7
♠
B63
♥
ED
♦
KT8765
♣
62
Datum: -332
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
3,0
87,5
-200
1
0,0
50,0
-500
1
-2,0
25,0
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EK
♥
KD8
♦
D8653
♣
K98
♠
DB972
♥
BT7
♦
B
♣
D763
♠
64
♥
E952
♦
72
♣
EBT42
♠
T853
♥
643
♦
EKT94
♣
5
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
2,0
75,0
120
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Anne Birgitte Nielsen (S) - Mette Søndergaard
48,6%
-1,0
6
58,2%
53,0
1
3
Karin Joy Wolff - Pia Fabricius
51,4%
1,0
4
54,8%
31,0
2
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
44,4%
-4,0
9
52,6%
17,0
3
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Thomsen
47,2%
-2,0
8
50,0%
0,0
4
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
48,6%
-1,0
6
48,9%
-7,0
5
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Ole Marcus Pedersen (S)
51,4%
1,0
4
48,6%
-9,0
6
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
55,6%
4,0
1
48,0%
-13,0
7
9
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
44,4%
-4,0
9
47,1%
-19,0
8
10
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
55,6%
4,0
1
46,0%
-26,0
9
2
Ellen Riise (S) - Poul Riise (S)
52,8%
2,0
3
45,8%
-27,0
10