+
Turnering #108
Par 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 6
Par 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K8732
♥
♦
DB643
♣
543
♠
9654
♥
T93
♦
ET95
♣
D7
♠
♥
KDB76542
♦
87
♣
E92
♠
EDBT
♥
E8
♦
K2
♣
KBT86
Datum: 430
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
2
3,0
87,5
450
2
-1,0
37,5
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
943
♥
9874
♦
T8
♣
EB75
♠
EKBT875
♥
E52
♦
53
♣
6
♠
6
♥
T3
♦
E9762
♣
KT843
♠
D2
♥
KDB6
♦
KDB4
♣
D92
Datum: -260
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
4,0
100,0
-170
3
0,0
50,0
-650
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
D92
♥
ED52
♦
BT7
♣
K94
♠
EBT6
♥
T98
♦
KD
♣
ED76
♠
8753
♥
643
♦
5432
♣
T8
♠
K4
♥
KB7
♦
E986
♣
B532
Datum: 86
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
4,0
100,0
150
2
1,0
62,5
50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
3
♥
EDB8
♦
DT76
♣
ED53
♠
EK964
♥
K6
♦
E92
♣
BT7
♠
DT72
♥
T42
♦
843
♣
K98
♠
B85
♥
9753
♦
KB5
♣
642
Datum: -26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
100
2
1,0
62,5
-140
1
-2,0
25,0
-360
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
84
♥
E754
♦
B87
♣
D864
♠
EB5
♥
DT2
♦
ET6
♣
KT32
♠
KT973
♥
B6
♦
KD95
♣
B5
♠
D62
♥
K983
♦
432
♣
E97
Datum: -222
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
1
4,0
100,0
-110
1
2,0
75,0
-120
1
0,0
50,0
-170
1
-2,0
25,0
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
BT2
♥
B
♦
KT87
♣
K9874
♠
K854
♥
EKT93
♦
♣
EB52
♠
E3
♥
D8542
♦
B432
♣
DT
♠
D976
♥
76
♦
ED965
♣
63
Datum: -480
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-480
5
0,0
50,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B54
♥
ED86
♦
ED64
♣
42
♠
ET872
♥
5
♦
B8753
♣
97
♠
K9
♥
BT
♦
KT9
♣
KDBT85
♠
D63
♥
K97432
♦
2
♣
E63
Datum: 52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
-50
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DT64
♥
EB
♦
T93
♣
9864
♠
97
♥
D7542
♦
75
♣
ED73
♠
B85
♥
K93
♦
EKD64
♣
T2
♠
EK32
♥
T86
♦
B82
♣
KB5
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-120
1
2,0
75,0
-130
1
0,0
50,0
-140
1
-2,0
25,0
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
DB62
♥
B
♦
KD6532
♣
T8
♠
K53
♥
K5432
♦
8
♣
9732
♠
E98
♥
D9
♦
EBT74
♣
KB6
♠
T74
♥
ET876
♦
9
♣
ED54
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
50
2
1,0
62,5
-50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
62,5%
9,0
2
61,6%
50,0
1
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
25,0%
-18,0
10
55,8%
25,0
2
3
Karin Joy Wolff - Pia Fabricius
48,6%
-1,0
6
55,8%
25,0
3
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Thomsen
62,5%
9,0
2
51,6%
7,0
4
9
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
51,4%
1,0
4
49,1%
-4,0
5
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
75,0%
18,0
1
49,1%
-4,0
5
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
51,4%
1,0
4
47,2%
-12,0
7
2
Helga Lauesgaard (S) - Poul Riise (S)
48,6%
-1,0
6
44,2%
-25,0
8
10
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
37,5%
-9,0
8
43,1%
-30,0
9
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
37,5%
-9,0
8
42,6%
-32,0
10