+
Turnering #108
Par 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Par 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKB
♥
T6
♦
KDB53
♣
KD2
♠
DT
♥
EKD98
♦
T97
♣
864
♠
87542
♥
743
♦
E84
♣
B9
♠
963
♥
B52
♦
62
♣
ET753
Datum: 130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
5
0,0
50,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KDT95
♥
BT
♦
EDT
♣
ED7
♠
7
♥
KD83
♦
862
♣
KB965
♠
E8632
♥
E97
♦
B953
♣
4
♠
B4
♥
6542
♦
K74
♣
T832
Datum: 88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
110
3
0,0
50,0
-90
1
-4,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB
♥
EK4
♦
ET973
♣
D83
♠
EDT987
♥
T82
♦
4
♣
ET5
♠
63
♥
D95
♦
KDB852
♣
94
♠
542
♥
B763
♦
6
♣
KB762
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-100
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-200
1
-2,0
25,0
-400
1
-4,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET6
♥
E865
♦
8
♣
DT963
♠
DB32
♥
B94
♦
ET92
♣
B7
♠
K87
♥
KD73
♦
74
♣
K542
♠
954
♥
T2
♦
KDB653
♣
E8
Datum: 64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
120
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
0
1
-2,0
25,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
64
♥
87543
♦
BT
♣
KD53
♠
DT5
♥
D6
♦
953
♣
B9864
♠
E9872
♥
ET9
♦
EK2
♣
T7
♠
KB3
♥
KB2
♦
D8764
♣
E2
Datum: -24
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
4,0
100,0
90
1
2,0
75,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
-110
2
-3,0
12,5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
K962
♥
KBT86
♦
53
♣
93
♠
7
♥
E9742
♦
EB76
♣
DT8
♠
ED43
♥
3
♦
D842
♣
EB42
♠
BT85
♥
D5
♦
KT9
♣
K765
Datum: -246
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-130
1
2,0
75,0
-400
3
-2,0
25,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KBT
♥
T73
♦
T9
♣
D5432
♠
7543
♥
98
♦
B62
♣
BT76
♠
ED982
♥
EB54
♦
K754
♣
♠
6
♥
KD62
♦
ED83
♣
EK98
Datum: 82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
4,0
100,0
120
1
2,0
75,0
110
1
0,0
50,0
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D842
♥
K63
♦
D976
♣
B9
♠
T75
♥
B84
♦
B3
♣
D7632
♠
EB6
♥
DT972
♦
E42
♣
KT
♠
K93
♥
E5
♦
KT85
♣
E854
Datum: -46
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
-80
2
1,0
62,5
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
ED852
♥
K75
♦
52
♣
973
♠
B63
♥
T93
♦
93
♣
EKB82
♠
T4
♥
E842
♦
ET764
♣
64
♠
K97
♥
DB6
♦
KDB8
♣
DT5
Datum: 16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
4,0
100,0
110
1
2,0
75,0
-50
3
-2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
56,9%
5,0
4
63,9%
30,0
1
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
70,8%
15,0
1
61,6%
25,0
2
3
Karin Joy Wolff - Pia Fabricius
65,3%
11,0
3
61,1%
24,0
3
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Thomsen
68,1%
13,0
2
57,4%
16,0
4
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
55,6%
4,0
5
47,2%
-6,0
5
9
Lone Schou Christensen (S) - Bente Siggaard Andersen
43,1%
-5,0
7
44,9%
-11,0
6
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
31,9%
-13,0
9
44,9%
-11,0
6
10
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
34,7%
-11,0
8
44,9%
-11,0
6
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
44,4%
-4,0
6
39,8%
-22,0
9
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
29,2%
-15,0
10
34,3%
-34,0
10