+
Turnering #108
Par 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 16
Par 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KT5
♥
EB53
♦
862
♣
964
♠
D642
♥
T42
♦
DT
♣
K732
♠
E97
♥
K987
♦
K74
♣
DBT
♠
B83
♥
D6
♦
EB953
♣
E85
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
3,0
87,5
50
1
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DBT
♥
EB
♦
9842
♣
8752
♠
532
♥
65
♦
KD53
♣
BT94
♠
E974
♥
DT873
♦
76
♣
D3
♠
K86
♥
K942
♦
EBT
♣
EK6
Datum: 160
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
2
3,0
87,5
-100
2
-1,0
37,5
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KDBT652
♥
975
♦
B
♣
ED
♠
98
♥
EB83
♦
KD972
♣
T9
♠
4
♥
DT62
♦
E64
♣
K8765
♠
E73
♥
K4
♦
T853
♣
B432
Datum: 220
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
3,0
87,5
170
1
0,0
50,0
140
1
-2,0
25,0
-50
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EK852
♥
B3
♦
EB3
♣
KB3
♠
DBT943
♥
KD6
♦
72
♣
64
♠
6
♥
974
♦
T9
♣
EDT9752
♠
7
♥
ET852
♦
KD8654
♣
8
Datum: 476
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
4,0
100,0
620
1
2,0
75,0
600
2
-1,0
37,5
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E952
♥
DB6
♦
T7
♣
EB97
♠
K8
♥
E982
♦
B52
♣
T654
♠
BT643
♥
K753
♦
943
♣
K
♠
D7
♥
T4
♦
EKD86
♣
D832
Datum: 280
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
3
2,0
75,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K982
♥
DB
♦
543
♣
9652
♠
E
♥
642
♦
EDB98
♣
KDB8
♠
BT65
♥
E953
♦
T62
♣
43
♠
D743
♥
KT87
♦
K7
♣
ET7
Datum: -116
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
4,0
100,0
-110
2
1,0
62,5
-130
2
-3,0
12,5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K863
♥
4
♦
EKB43
♣
E52
♠
T95
♥
KDT93
♦
86
♣
943
♠
E72
♥
E752
♦
T9
♣
KBT7
♠
DB4
♥
B86
♦
D752
♣
D86
Datum: 124
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
4
1,0
62,5
100
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KB754
♥
73
♦
65
♣
9632
♠
♥
KB92
♦
DBT982
♣
BT8
♠
DT96
♥
ET86
♦
E74
♣
D4
♠
E832
♥
D54
♦
K3
♣
EK75
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
110
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-2,0
25,0
-170
1
-4,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK9763
♥
942
♦
K4
♣
92
♠
42
♥
KDB
♦
DT6
♣
K7653
♠
D8
♥
ET76
♦
9873
♣
E84
♠
BT5
♥
853
♦
EB52
♣
DBT
Datum: 4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
0
1
2,0
75,0
-50
3
-2,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
55,6%
4,0
3
56,1%
70,0
1
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
52,8%
2,0
4
53,0%
35,0
2
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
66,7%
12,0
1
51,0%
12,0
3
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Thomsen
44,4%
-4,0
8
51,0%
11,0
4
3
Karin Joy Wolff - Svend Luther Christensen (S)
47,2%
-2,0
6
50,9%
10,0
5
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
52,8%
2,0
4
48,4%
-18,0
6
9
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
66,7%
12,0
1
48,4%
-19,0
7
10
Karen Bach - Ingeborg Dalsgaard
47,2%
-2,0
6
48,0%
-23,0
8
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
33,3%
-12,0
9
47,5%
-29,0
9
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Henrik Riise
33,3%
-12,0
9
45,8%
-49,0
10