+
Turnering #108
Par 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
10
11
12
Sektion 5
13
14
15
Sektion 6
16
17
18
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 13
Par 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K2
♥
KB753
♦
D872
♣
63
♠
EBT98653
♥
E
♦
5
♣
E97
♠
D
♥
T842
♦
64
♣
KBT854
♠
74
♥
D96
♦
EKBT93
♣
D2
Datum: -410
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
4,0
100,0
-200
1
2,0
75,0
-450
1
0,0
50,0
-500
1
-2,0
25,0
-730
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
52
♥
B7
♦
KD9864
♣
854
♠
EB3
♥
642
♦
ET72
♣
ET6
♠
D9
♥
EKDT983
♦
B3
♣
93
♠
KT8764
♥
5
♦
5
♣
KDB72
Datum: -456
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
4
1,0
62,5
-480
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B832
♥
E9
♦
852
♣
DB95
♠
KT7
♥
K52
♦
KDB4
♣
T62
♠
D95
♥
T876
♦
ET963
♣
7
♠
E64
♥
DB43
♦
7
♣
EK843
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
2
3,0
87,5
-50
2
-1,0
37,5
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T9
♥
ET94
♦
92
♣
EDT64
♠
753
♥
B8
♦
T8765
♣
B95
♠
KD64
♥
D73
♦
ED3
♣
872
♠
EB82
♥
K652
♦
KB4
♣
K3
Datum: 524
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
4,0
100,0
620
2
1,0
62,5
600
1
-2,0
25,0
130
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB3
♥
EK632
♦
B7
♣
BT7
♠
K92
♥
74
♦
ET83
♣
E642
♠
DT865
♥
B98
♦
K
♣
D985
♠
74
♥
DT5
♦
D96542
♣
K3
Datum: 2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
4,0
100,0
90
1
2,0
75,0
50
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-140
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
92
♥
T542
♦
K5
♣
BT962
♠
EKD75
♥
KB87
♦
92
♣
75
♠
84
♥
D963
♦
DBT763
♣
3
♠
BT63
♥
E
♦
E84
♣
EKD84
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
150
2
1,0
62,5
110
1
-2,0
25,0
100
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D943
♥
ET85
♦
DT3
♣
B2
♠
K72
♥
D3
♦
KB987
♣
D53
♠
E865
♥
KB2
♦
654
♣
EK9
♠
BT
♥
9764
♦
E2
♣
T8764
Datum: -612
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
3
2,0
75,0
-630
2
-3,0
12,5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E3
♥
8752
♦
KT63
♣
DT9
♠
KT74
♥
6
♦
D842
♣
E632
♠
D65
♥
EKT943
♦
9
♣
K74
♠
B982
♥
DB
♦
EB75
♣
B85
Datum: -192
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
4,0
100,0
-120
1
2,0
75,0
-140
1
0,0
50,0
-170
1
-2,0
25,0
-420
1
-4,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T97
♥
B986
♦
862
♣
D84
♠
6
♥
K7
♦
BT9743
♣
KT32
♠
EDB853
♥
T2
♦
E
♣
EB97
♠
K42
♥
ED543
♦
KD5
♣
65
Datum: -194
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
4,0
100,0
-200
4
-1,0
37,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jette F. Skole - Mette Søndergaard
34,7%
-11,0
9
56,5%
61,0
1
1
Ejnar Hobolth - Ole Svendsen
68,1%
13,0
1
52,2%
21,0
2
8
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth - Vidar Pedersen
65,3%
11,0
2
51,4%
13,0
3
3
Karin Joy Wolff - Pia Fabricius
36,1%
-10,0
8
50,1%
1,0
4
6
Søren Andersen - Lars Thomsen
31,9%
-13,0
10
49,3%
-7,0
5
10
Karen Bach - Grethe Kjærsgård (S)
59,7%
7,0
4
48,9%
-10,0
6
4
Peter S. Bak - Knud Erik Laursen
40,3%
-7,0
7
48,7%
-12,0
7
9
Kim Brygger Ørum - Bente Siggaard Andersen
48,6%
-1,0
6
48,0%
-19,0
8
2
Torben Kleinschmidt - Svend Luther Christensen (S)
63,9%
10,0
3
47,5%
-23,0
9
7
Kai Christiansen - Kaj Larsen Ravn
51,4%
1,0
5
47,3%
-25,0
10