+
Turnering #59
Klubmesterskab 2019, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 9
Klubmesterskab 2019, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-03-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K63
♥
ED4
♦
K97652
♣
5
♠
842
♥
K86
♦
BT43
♣
743
♠
B95
♥
BT952
♦
E8
♣
EDT
♠
EDT7
♥
73
♦
D
♣
KB9862
Datum: 74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
90
1
4,0
50,0
50
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
75
♥
EK32
♦
9865
♣
E32
♠
ET86
♥
97
♦
D2
♣
BT984
♠
DB9
♥
DT85
♦
EKBT7
♣
D
♠
K432
♥
B64
♦
43
♣
K765
Datum: -140
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-120
1
8,0
100,0
-130
1
6,0
75,0
-150
3
2,0
25,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K6
♥
T9432
♦
DBT
♣
842
♠
B972
♥
B5
♦
K954
♣
KD6
♠
D53
♥
76
♦
E73
♣
ET753
♠
ET84
♥
EKD8
♦
862
♣
B9
Datum: 66
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
6,0
75,0
110
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
9763
♥
DT65
♦
EB82
♣
7
♠
T
♥
K98732
♦
4
♣
ET986
♠
DB84
♥
4
♦
KT63
♣
KB43
♠
EK52
♥
EB
♦
D975
♣
D52
Datum: -10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
-50
4
3,0
37,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T873
♥
♦
4
♣
EKDT9743
♠
962
♥
BT32
♦
KDT5
♣
B8
♠
EKB54
♥
E8764
♦
97
♣
6
♠
D
♥
KD95
♦
EB8632
♣
52
Datum: 248
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
8,0
100,0
250
1
6,0
75,0
150
1
4,0
50,0
130
1
2,0
25,0
110
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B986
♥
T85
♦
EKD
♣
D85
♠
E42
♥
EKD942
♦
9732
♣
♠
K5
♥
73
♦
B54
♣
EBT964
♠
DT73
♥
B6
♦
T86
♣
K732
Datum: -260
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
4
5,0
62,5
-620
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EBT43
♥
K75
♦
B3
♣
KB3
♠
K92
♥
EB3
♦
T95
♣
E985
♠
D
♥
DT962
♦
EKD74
♣
T4
♠
8765
♥
84
♦
862
♣
D762
Datum: -190
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
2
7,0
87,5
-150
2
3,0
37,5
-450
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Grethe Just Andersen - Mona Toft
55,4%
31,0
3
60,6%
305,3
1
4
Gunhild Kirkegaard (S) - Niels Daugaard Peters
51,8%
29,0
5
58,8%
296,3
2
2
Aase Berg (S) - Jens Berg
39,3%
22,0
10
53,3%
268,8
3
9
Bente Bach - Ib Mariegaard
58,9%
33,0
2
52,7%
265,8
4
5
Anne Marie Ritter - Aase Frost
48,2%
27,0
6
51,3%
258,8
5
6
Karen Marie Sørensen - Aase Jørgensen
44,6%
25,0
7
49,0%
247,0
6
3
Anne Grethe Sand - Inge Tørring
55,4%
31,0
3
48,8%
245,8
7
8
Jens Vangsgaard Nielsen - Dorthe Vogdrup
44,6%
25,0
7
45,1%
227,3
8
7
Bodil A. Christensen - Lis Mariegaard
60,7%
34,0
1
42,9%
216,0
9
10
Hanne Pedersen - Kirsten Bolther
41,1%
23,0
9
37,6%
189,3
10