+
Turnering #57
lklubmesterskab 2019, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 7
lklubmesterskab 2019, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-03-2019
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T752
♥
5
♦
KT643
♣
K63
♠
64
♥
ET87643
♦
75
♣
95
♠
ED98
♥
D2
♦
EB9
♣
EDT4
♠
KB3
♥
KB9
♦
D82
♣
B872
Datum: -84
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
2
5,0
62,5
-200
1
2,0
25,0
-420
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B42
♥
532
♦
B7652
♣
K5
♠
ED98763
♥
D
♦
4
♣
E643
♠
KT5
♥
EBT86
♦
DT
♣
T97
♠
♥
K974
♦
EK983
♣
DB82
Datum: -304
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
-620
1
4,0
50,0
-650
2
1,0
12,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ED65
♥
BT953
♦
♣
K985
♠
T972
♥
2
♦
EKB654
♣
D2
♠
43
♥
E6
♦
DT987
♣
7643
♠
KB8
♥
KD874
♦
32
♣
EBT
Datum: 680
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
5
4,0
50,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB2
♥
E2
♦
K843
♣
ET98
♠
K65
♥
KD763
♦
5
♣
K432
♠
ET987
♥
T985
♦
BT
♣
D5
♠
43
♥
B4
♦
ED9762
♣
B76
Datum: -108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-50
1
6,0
75,0
-100
1
4,0
50,0
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KD2
♥
KBT2
♦
E4
♣
K742
♠
E76
♥
95
♦
KT62
♣
EDB8
♠
8543
♥
863
♦
9
♣
T9653
♠
BT9
♥
ED74
♦
DB8753
♣
Datum: 200
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
1
8,0
100,0
620
1
6,0
75,0
-100
3
2,0
25,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T854
♥
EKB8
♦
EDB
♣
K5
♠
ED7
♥
D9
♦
874
♣
ET984
♠
B963
♥
T76543
♦
K5
♣
2
♠
K2
♥
2
♦
T9632
♣
DB763
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
8,0
100,0
90
1
6,0
75,0
-100
3
2,0
25,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T63
♥
KD875
♦
EK8
♣
62
♠
EB2
♥
EB6
♦
DB963
♣
T7
♠
D84
♥
T94
♦
T54
♣
9543
♠
K975
♥
32
♦
72
♣
EKDB8
Datum: 214
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
2
7,0
87,5
140
1
4,0
50,0
120
1
2,0
25,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Lars G. Jensen - Poul Richardt Hansen
53,6%
30,0
4
63,5%
249,0
1
10
Aase Berg - Jens Berg
46,4%
26,0
7
55,4%
217,0
2
2
Carsten Conrad (S) - Lars Aage Jensen (S)
57,1%
32,0
3
53,3%
209,0
3
4
Grethe Olesen - Niels Sandager
50,0%
28,0
5
50,0%
196,0
4
3
Claus Foged - Herman Søberg
42,9%
24,0
8
48,5%
190,0
5
6
Bente Jensen (S) - Lone Nygaard
69,6%
39,0
1
48,5%
190,0
5
5
Hans Ole Andersen - Peter Frederiksen
41,1%
23,0
9
46,9%
184,0
7
1
Ove Krogsgaard - Karin Kristensen (S)
50,0%
28,0
5
45,7%
179,0
8
9
Eva Kragh - Lene Ejstrup (S)
58,9%
33,0
2
44,9%
176,0
9
8
Jette Nielsen - Anna Neta Simonsen
30,4%
17,0
10
43,4%
170,0
10