+
Turnering #31
Onsdag eftermiddag Parturnering III, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
1
2
3
Sektion 5
4
5
6
Sektion 6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Onsdag eftermiddag Parturnering III, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 31-10-2018
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
873
♥
EDB
♦
8432
♣
K53
♠
DT94
♥
T54
♦
BT
♣
D764
♠
K62
♥
K9872
♦
E5
♣
T82
♠
EB5
♥
63
♦
KD976
♣
EB9
Datum: 316
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
600
1
6,0
75,0
130
1
4,0
50,0
110
2
1,0
12,5
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T54
♥
B82
♦
E843
♣
852
♠
DB87
♥
ET96
♦
62
♣
DB9
♠
E32
♥
75
♦
KB5
♣
ET763
♠
K96
♥
KD43
♦
DT97
♣
K4
Datum: -84
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-110
2
3,0
37,5
-600
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
T97642
♥
E862
♦
B3
♣
K
♠
E8
♥
DT
♦
DT84
♣
ET853
♠
DB
♥
73
♦
E7652
♣
DB96
♠
K53
♥
KB954
♦
K9
♣
742
Datum: 22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
50
1
4,0
50,0
-110
2
1,0
12,5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KDT7
♥
E62
♦
84
♣
KB86
♠
53
♥
B95
♦
DT652
♣
E53
♠
E84
♥
KT8
♦
EB93
♣
T94
♠
B962
♥
D743
♦
K7
♣
D72
Datum: 10
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
3
4,0
50,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
8753
♥
B85
♦
B43
♣
KB5
♠
92
♥
KD763
♦
D96
♣
ET8
♠
ET
♥
ET94
♦
K8752
♣
D9
♠
KDB64
♥
2
♦
ET
♣
76432
Datum: -132
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-230
1
2,0
25,0
-620
1
0,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K7
♥
ET953
♦
82
♣
E943
♠
B83
♥
KDB2
♦
EKD9
♣
D8
♠
ED
♥
6
♦
T543
♣
KB7652
♠
T96542
♥
874
♦
B76
♣
T
Datum: -312
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-600
2
3,0
37,5
-660
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
4
♥
KDBT6
♦
KD5
♣
8754
♠
EKD9
♥
98
♦
T742
♣
932
♠
T7652
♥
53
♦
E983
♣
KT
♠
B83
♥
E742
♦
B6
♣
EDB6
Datum: 560
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
4
5,0
62,5
200
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Jette Nielsen - Vibeke Hanghøj
62,5%
35,0
2
67,0%
75,0
1
2
Arne Christensen - John Jørgensen
80,4%
45,0
1
62,5%
70,0
2
4
Else Plichta - Kitty Hartmann
44,6%
25,0
7
56,3%
63,0
3
9
Flemming Bo Jensen - Poul Robert Jensen
55,4%
31,0
4
55,4%
62,0
4
5
Inger Leth - Herman Søberg
51,8%
29,0
5
50,0%
56,0
5
8
Helle Ledet - Hans Christian Ledet
48,2%
27,0
6
47,3%
53,0
6
7
Eva Kragh - Birte Brøcher (S)
60,7%
34,0
3
46,4%
52,0
7
6
Grethe Just Andersen - Mona Toft
39,3%
22,0
8
45,5%
51,0
8
3
Hanne Rævskær Hansen - Lene Ejstrup
37,5%
21,0
9
45,5%
51,0
8
10
Ditte Møller - Tove Ahlbeck
19,6%
11,0
10
24,1%
27,0
10