+
Turnering #151
Mandag eftermiddag - Klubmesterskab, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 7
Mandag eftermiddag - Klubmesterskab, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-03-2020
Tid: kl. 14:00 - kl. 18:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KT65
♥
T98
♦
863
♣
E62
♠
B
♥
DB642
♦
2
♣
KDBT94
♠
E9432
♥
E3
♦
EKD5
♣
73
♠
D87
♥
K75
♦
BT974
♣
85
Datum: -324
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
2
7,0
87,5
-430
2
3,0
37,5
-460
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
73
♥
D986
♦
8543
♣
D95
♠
KBT
♥
53
♦
K62
♣
EKB74
♠
D64
♥
B74
♦
DB7
♣
T863
♠
E9852
♥
EKT2
♦
ET9
♣
2
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-90
1
2,0
25,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EB
♥
K84
♦
765
♣
K9732
♠
D85
♥
7
♦
KD432
♣
DT84
♠
K9764
♥
ET2
♦
BT9
♣
E6
♠
T32
♥
DB9653
♦
E8
♣
B5
Datum: -88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-50
1
6,0
75,0
-130
1
4,0
50,0
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT98
♥
6
♦
ED975
♣
KD7
♠
EK72
♥
KBT7
♦
2
♣
EB82
♠
B543
♥
D8432
♦
3
♣
643
♠
6
♥
E95
♦
KBT864
♣
T95
Datum: 86
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
8,0
100,0
130
1
6,0
75,0
50
3
2,0
25,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EDT2
♥
KD97
♦
D2
♣
986
♠
B94
♥
5
♦
EKB75
♣
ED43
♠
83
♥
EB632
♦
83
♣
B752
♠
K765
♥
T84
♦
T964
♣
KT
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-50
1
6,0
75,0
-90
1
4,0
50,0
-130
2
1,0
12,5
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KD843
♥
EK64
♦
4
♣
K42
♠
T72
♥
T
♦
EKT62
♣
BT75
♠
E5
♥
DB
♦
DB753
♣
D983
♠
B96
♥
987532
♦
98
♣
E6
Datum: 120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
7,0
87,5
170
1
4,0
50,0
140
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EKT87
♥
64
♦
E92
♣
B32
♠
B652
♥
K
♦
KT754
♣
ET5
♠
♥
EB932
♦
B863
♣
K974
♠
D943
♥
DT875
♦
D
♣
D86
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
-100
4
3,0
37,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Henny Pedersen (S) - Helle E. Sørensen (S)
78,6%
44,0
1
63,5%
248,8
1
4
Inger Leth (S) - Ove Møller Andreasen
55,4%
31,0
5
57,1%
224,0
2
10
Hanne Pedersen - Jens Vangsgaard Nielsen (S)
21,4%
12,0
10
55,1%
216,0
3
6
Jette Boje - Lena Merete Rønn
69,6%
39,0
2
52,0%
204,0
4
2
Bente Jensen (S) - Lilian Isaksen
42,9%
24,0
7
51,0%
200,0
5
3
Aase Frost - Anne Marie Ritter
57,1%
32,0
3
48,7%
191,0
6
1
Bodil Bidstrup - Erik Plichta
44,6%
25,0
6
48,0%
188,3
7
5
Margit Øllgaard - Per Nielsen
57,1%
32,0
3
43,4%
170,0
8
9
Jytte Buus Nielsen - Ole Vangsted Jensen
42,9%
24,0
7
40,6%
159,3
9
8
Conny Fjellerad - Jill Kjærsgaard (S)
30,4%
17,0
9
40,5%
158,8
10