+
Turnering #32
Landsdækkende handicap, B-rækken - BLÅ
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Landsdækkende handicap, B-rækken - BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 01-03-2020
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
BT7
♥
8632
♦
T2
♣
ED93
♠
K6
♥
KB9
♦
EKB4
♣
B842
♠
D9843
♥
EDT
♦
93
♣
T65
♠
E52
♥
754
♦
D8765
♣
K7
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
2
5,0
62,5
-140
1
2,0
25,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K43
♥
K32
♦
53
♣
DB942
♠
75
♥
DT765
♦
D7
♣
T875
♠
ET982
♥
E8
♦
B94
♣
E63
♠
DB6
♥
B94
♦
EKT862
♣
K
Datum: 114
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
8,0
100,0
120
1
6,0
75,0
110
2
3,0
37,5
100
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
BT75
♥
KB9
♦
ED8
♣
862
♠
E32
♥
EDT543
♦
763
♣
B
♠
98
♥
82
♦
KB952
♣
K954
♠
KD64
♥
76
♦
T4
♣
EDT73
Datum: 36
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
8,0
100,0
0
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-110
2
1,0
12,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
76
♥
B64
♦
DT7
♣
KDB52
♠
DT542
♥
♦
EB8652
♣
98
♠
EK9
♥
DT97
♦
K93
♣
E73
♠
B83
♥
EK8532
♦
4
♣
T64
Datum: -104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
6,0
75,0
-170
1
2,0
25,0
-650
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D872
♥
BT97
♦
K85
♣
96
♠
T64
♥
K82
♦
BT632
♣
D7
♠
KB
♥
D5
♦
ED94
♣
B8543
♠
E953
♥
E643
♦
7
♣
EKT2
Datum: 164
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
4
5,0
62,5
140
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Ole Lundbæk - Bent Ole Andersen
82,5%
33,0
1
82,5%
33,0
1
6
Hans Ole Rømer - Jens Koefoed
80,0%
32,0
2
80,0%
32,0
2
10
Lene Grooss - Harly Pedersen
57,5%
23,0
3
57,5%
23,0
3
7
Kresten Jensen - Kjeld Nielsen
57,5%
23,0
3
57,5%
23,0
3
8
Lene Toubro - Ole Olsen
52,5%
21,0
5
52,5%
21,0
5
3
Susan Rømer - Betty Christensen
47,5%
19,0
6
47,5%
19,0
6
1
Lene Nørregaard - Steen Hansen
42,5%
17,0
7
42,5%
17,0
7
4
Bente Steenberg - Birthe Dideriksen
42,5%
17,0
7
42,5%
17,0
7
5
Stefan Granild - Bjarne Westerdahl
20,0%
8,0
9
20,0%
8,0
9
9
Erik B. Jensen - Pia Gudbergsen
17,5%
7,0
10
17,5%
7,0
10