+
Turnering #89
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 11. sektion, runde 7
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D94
♥
D4
♦
EKT976
♣
97
♠
7532
♥
KT8652
♦
3
♣
E8
♠
EK8
♥
7
♦
B842
♣
DBT62
♠
BT6
♥
EB93
♦
D5
♣
K543
Datum: -75
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
0
1
6,0
100,0
-100
3
2,0
33,3
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K832
♥
T43
♦
K2
♣
KB53
♠
EDT4
♥
D5
♦
E73
♣
8742
♠
B9
♥
98762
♦
DT4
♣
E96
♠
765
♥
EKB
♦
B9865
♣
DT
Datum: 150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
5,0
83,3
100
2
1,0
16,7
27
Syd
/
-
♠
4
♥
T765
♦
KD8643
♣
87
♠
DB876
♥
D
♦
75
♣
ED542
♠
K95
♥
K842
♦
E9
♣
T963
♠
ET32
♥
EB93
♦
BT2
♣
KB
Datum: -68
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
6,0
100,0
-140
3
2,0
33,3
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
T872
♥
E432
♦
KT64
♣
E
♠
K53
♥
5
♦
E953
♣
K9753
♠
EB64
♥
K9876
♦
82
♣
T6
♠
D9
♥
DBT
♦
DB7
♣
DB842
Datum: -150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
0
2
5,0
83,3
-200
1
2,0
33,3
-400
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Kim Nielsen - Poul Lauridsen
54,2%
13,0
3
56,0%
914,0
1
8
Jytte Thiesen - Adam Czerwinski (S)
54,2%
13,0
3
49,4%
892,0
2
2
Ole Hansen - Jørgen Jensen
41,7%
10,0
7
40,5%
883,0
3
3
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
41,7%
10,0
7
45,8%
878,0
4
4
Ebbe Balck Sørensen - Bent Pedersen
58,3%
14,0
1
57,1%
856,0
5
5
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
58,3%
14,0
1
47,6%
782,0
6
6
Ulla Borg Hansen - Edith Pedersen (S)
45,8%
11,0
5
49,4%
779,0
7
7
Jørn Ringsing - Flemming Søndergaard
45,8%
11,0
5
54,2%
736,0
8