+
Turnering #89
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 11. sektion, runde 4
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E654
♥
EB73
♦
T2
♣
B98
♠
BT97
♥
85
♦
ED
♣
KD654
♠
K
♥
KT64
♦
KB653
♣
732
♠
D832
♥
D92
♦
9874
♣
ET
Datum: 145
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
2
5,0
83,3
100
1
2,0
33,3
-120
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K5
♥
E963
♦
KB9
♣
BT97
♠
984
♥
T872
♦
E4
♣
EKD2
♠
EB76
♥
B5
♦
T852
♣
543
♠
DT32
♥
KD4
♦
D763
♣
86
Datum: 53
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
6,0
100,0
50
2
3,0
50,0
0
1
0,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
8542
♥
ED932
♦
93
♣
63
♠
B
♥
K4
♦
EDB864
♣
EBT4
♠
K73
♥
86
♦
KT52
♣
KD72
♠
EDT96
♥
BT75
♦
7
♣
985
Datum: -275
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
1
6,0
100,0
-170
1
4,0
66,7
-400
2
1,0
16,7
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K943
♥
62
♦
KD6
♣
ED92
♠
B7652
♥
853
♦
E43
♣
64
♠
8
♥
EK97
♦
BT875
♣
BT3
♠
EDT
♥
DBT4
♦
92
♣
K875
Datum: 153
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
6,0
100,0
130
2
3,0
50,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Kim Nielsen - Poul Lauridsen
25,0%
6,0
8
51,0%
869,0
1
2
Ole Hansen - Jørgen Jensen
58,3%
14,0
4
49,0%
862,0
2
8
Jytte Thiesen - Adam Czerwinski (S)
29,2%
7,0
7
40,6%
848,0
3
3
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
37,5%
9,0
6
46,9%
846,0
4
4
Ebbe Balck Sørensen - Bent Pedersen
70,8%
17,0
2
61,5%
819,0
5
6
Ulla Borg Hansen - Edith Pedersen (S)
41,7%
10,0
5
56,3%
750,0
6
5
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
62,5%
15,0
3
41,7%
742,0
7
7
Jørn Ringsing - Flemming Søndergaard
75,0%
18,0
1
53,1%
696,0
8