+
Turnering #89
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 13. sektion, runde 7
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 29-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D87652
♥
T9
♦
BT87
♣
T
♠
EBT
♥
E874
♦
64
♣
8765
♠
3
♥
D653
♦
EKD52
♣
ED2
♠
K94
♥
KB2
♦
93
♣
KB943
Datum: -350
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
6,0
100,0
-170
1
4,0
66,7
-500
1
2,0
33,3
-620
1
0,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D96
♥
DT4
♦
E7
♣
ET752
♠
EKT52
♥
K72
♦
952
♣
86
♠
B743
♥
B965
♦
DT63
♣
D
♠
8
♥
E83
♦
KB84
♣
KB943
Datum: 375
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
2
5,0
83,3
150
2
1,0
16,7
27
Syd
/
-
♠
542
♥
K864
♦
BT7
♣
KB7
♠
EB63
♥
DBT3
♦
E4
♣
652
♠
D98
♥
75
♦
D86
♣
ET984
♠
KT7
♥
E92
♦
K9532
♣
D3
Datum: 15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
6,0
100,0
50
1
4,0
66,7
-50
2
1,0
16,7
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
DB963
♥
B6
♦
K
♣
EB963
♠
2
♥
T2
♦
BT98653
♣
742
♠
T74
♥
D854
♦
ED4
♣
DT8
♠
EK85
♥
EK973
♦
72
♣
K5
Datum: 680
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
710
1
6,0
100,0
680
2
3,0
50,0
650
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Kim Nielsen - Poul Lauridsen
62,5%
15,0
3
64,3%
1.094,0
1
8
Jytte Thiesen - Anne Leerhøy
75,0%
18,0
1
61,3%
1.078,0
2
2
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
45,8%
11,0
5
44,1%
1.055,0
3
4
Ebbe Balck Sørensen - Bent Pedersen
66,7%
16,0
2
50,0%
1.034,0
4
3
Ole Hansen - Jørgen Jensen
33,3%
8,0
7
33,9%
1.016,0
5
6
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
37,5%
9,0
6
54,2%
947,0
6
5
Ulla Borg Hansen - Niels Peder Skotte
54,2%
13,0
4
45,8%
941,0
7
7
Jørn Ringsing - Flemming Søndergaard
25,0%
6,0
8
46,4%
899,0
8