+
Turnering #89
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runderesultater for 11. sektion, runde 3
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 15-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KBT63
♥
K9
♦
932
♣
T92
♠
D98
♥
D8543
♦
E4
♣
KD4
♠
4
♥
EB2
♦
DBT76
♣
B875
♠
E752
♥
T76
♦
K85
♣
E63
Datum: 5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
6,0
100,0
100
1
4,0
66,7
-50
1
2,0
33,3
-140
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D86
♥
KDT942
♦
ED
♣
E7
♠
EK74
♥
73
♦
K864
♣
432
♠
32
♥
B865
♦
BT32
♣
KB9
♠
BT95
♥
E
♦
975
♣
DT865
Datum: 203
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
6,0
100,0
150
1
4,0
66,7
140
1
2,0
33,3
-100
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B63
♥
BT9
♦
DBT5
♣
EB7
♠
T985
♥
K542
♦
E43
♣
98
♠
ED2
♥
83
♦
K87
♣
DT654
♠
K74
♥
ED76
♦
962
♣
K32
Datum: 28
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
5,0
83,3
-90
1
2,0
33,3
-100
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
9
♥
ED972
♦
84
♣
BT873
♠
K87
♥
853
♦
D9753
♣
94
♠
DB3
♥
KBT64
♦
KBT2
♣
5
♠
ET6542
♥
♦
E6
♣
EKD62
Datum: 290
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
6,0
100,0
200
1
4,0
66,7
170
2
1,0
16,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Kim Nielsen - Poul Lauridsen
37,5%
9,0
7
59,7%
863,0
1
2
Ole Hansen - Jørgen Jensen
50,0%
12,0
4
45,8%
848,0
2
8
Jytte Thiesen - Adam Czerwinski (S)
41,7%
10,0
6
44,4%
841,0
3
3
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
58,3%
14,0
3
50,0%
837,0
4
4
Ebbe Balck Sørensen - Bent Pedersen
50,0%
12,0
4
58,3%
802,0
5
6
Ulla Borg Hansen - Edith Pedersen (S)
70,8%
17,0
1
61,1%
740,0
6
5
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
62,5%
15,0
2
34,7%
727,0
7
7
Jørn Ringsing - Flemming Søndergaard
29,2%
7,0
8
45,8%
678,0
8