+
Turnering #168
Troldeturneringen 2019, C-rækken (grøn)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Troldeturneringen 2019, C-rækken (grøn)
Parturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E4
♥
T98654
♦
KB
♣
B85
♠
T98652
♥
73
♦
83
♣
D97
♠
DB73
♥
ED
♦
9642
♣
E62
♠
K
♥
KB2
♦
EDT75
♣
KT43
Datum: 242
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
4,0
100,0
230
2
1,0
62,5
200
1
-2,0
25,0
100
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED
♥
B62
♦
KDB86
♣
E53
♠
T532
♥
DT84
♦
52
♣
D94
♠
K94
♥
E7
♦
ET973
♣
B76
♠
B876
♥
K953
♦
4
♣
KT82
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
4,0
100,0
120
1
2,0
75,0
90
1
0,0
50,0
50
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K875
♥
9
♦
84
♣
DT9432
♠
DT93
♥
8642
♦
BT3
♣
B6
♠
B642
♥
KDT
♦
EK97
♣
K7
♠
E
♥
EB753
♦
D652
♣
E85
Datum: 236
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
4,0
100,0
400
1
2,0
75,0
130
1
0,0
50,0
110
2
-3,0
12,5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
76543
♥
6
♦
72
♣
KD984
♠
BT9
♥
B953
♦
EB3
♣
T53
♠
D82
♥
E874
♦
KD4
♣
EB2
♠
EK
♥
KDT2
♦
T9865
♣
76
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-90
2
-1,0
37,5
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD532
♥
D
♦
B7
♣
87632
♠
BT74
♥
T4
♦
D5
♣
DBT94
♠
9
♥
E9763
♦
KT98432
♣
♠
E86
♥
KB852
♦
E6
♣
EK5
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
4,0
100,0
110
1
2,0
75,0
100
1
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-2,0
25,0
-400
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K84
♥
EB832
♦
94
♣
EK9
♠
ET5
♥
KT97
♦
652
♣
543
♠
D76
♥
D65
♦
B73
♣
8762
♠
B932
♥
4
♦
EKDT8
♣
DBT
Datum: 424
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
4,0
100,0
430
2
1,0
62,5
400
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Ingelise Lund - Palle Brushøj
83,3%
16,0
1
83,3%
16,0
1
1
Birgit Dalsgaard - Jacob Fraas Dalsgaard
68,8%
9,0
2
68,8%
9,0
2
2
Grethe Jakobsen - Hanne Devantier
64,6%
7,0
3
64,6%
7,0
3
5
Hanne Johansen - Karin Frederiksen
58,3%
4,0
4
58,3%
4,0
4
8
Grethe Lambrecht - Ulla Dyremose
58,3%
4,0
4
58,3%
4,0
4
6
Bente Preus - Linda Enderleit
41,7%
-4,0
6
41,7%
-4,0
6
3
Torkil Kure - Carsten Madsen Storgaard
41,7%
-4,0
6
41,7%
-4,0
6
9
Steen Inselmann - Ann Patel
35,4%
-7,0
8
35,4%
-7,0
8
10
Birthe Andersen - Birgit Højmann Larsen
31,3%
-9,0
9
31,3%
-9,0
9
7
Jane Gehlsen - Mona Wittrock
16,7%
-16,0
10
16,7%
-16,0
10