+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Parmesterskab 19/20, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 10-12-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B84
♥
B9876
♦
85
♣
D52
♠
K976
♥
53
♦
D2
♣
KT764
♠
EDT5
♥
K
♦
E764
♣
EB83
♠
32
♥
EDT42
♦
KBT93
♣
9
Datum: -305
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-450
3
-1,0
40,0
-480
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KT7
♥
ET
♦
KB2
♣
EDB75
♠
E8
♥
653
♦
T976
♣
8632
♠
B9654
♥
KD97
♦
5
♣
K94
♠
D32
♥
B842
♦
ED843
♣
T
Datum: 595
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1370
1
5,0
100,0
660
1
3,0
80,0
600
2
0,0
50,0
210
1
-3,0
20,0
130
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DB8642
♥
KT43
♦
♣
D54
♠
E93
♥
DB96
♦
T84
♣
B62
♠
7
♥
E7
♦
EKD9753
♣
E87
♠
KT5
♥
852
♦
B62
♣
KT93
Datum: -222
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-130
1
1,0
60,0
-600
3
-3,0
20,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T94
♥
KB8753
♦
K5
♣
74
♠
753
♥
ED
♦
ET43
♣
K953
♠
KD
♥
T4
♦
D98762
♣
E86
♠
EB862
♥
962
♦
B
♣
DBT2
Datum: -83
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
140
1
3,0
80,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-110
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
1
-3,0
20,0
-630
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T862
♥
T
♦
EKB85
♣
KT7
♠
E43
♥
K864
♦
962
♣
B94
♠
5
♥
DB75
♦
43
♣
ED8532
♠
KDB97
♥
E932
♦
DT7
♣
6
Datum: 655
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
1
5,0
100,0
650
5
-1,0
40,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T5
♥
K4
♦
T8543
♣
EDBT
♠
E7432
♥
DB82
♦
E
♣
865
♠
B96
♥
97653
♦
B2
♣
974
♠
KD8
♥
ET
♦
KD976
♣
K32
Datum: 470
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
2
4,0
90,0
460
4
-2,0
30,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
73
♥
7542
♦
B9874
♣
D3
♠
98
♥
EK986
♦
KDT2
♣
T8
♠
EDBT6
♥
DB3
♦
E6
♣
B92
♠
K542
♥
T
♦
53
♣
EK7654
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
5
1,0
60,0
-620
1
-5,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E9432
♥
B752
♦
5
♣
K52
♠
5
♥
DT98
♦
K9843
♣
EDB
♠
DB86
♥
E43
♦
2
♣
98763
♠
KT7
♥
K6
♦
EDBT76
♣
T4
Datum: 12
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
4,0
90,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K6432
♥
D7
♦
KD5
♣
D43
♠
EB7
♥
B964
♦
EB8
♣
B75
♠
D5
♥
EKT832
♦
T7
♣
KT2
♠
T98
♥
5
♦
96432
♣
E986
Datum: -328
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
5,0
100,0
-200
3
1,0
60,0
-620
1
-3,0
20,0
-650
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EBT742
♥
B7
♦
K83
♣
D4
♠
6
♥
62
♦
D54
♣
EKBT762
♠
K
♥
EKD9853
♦
EB2
♣
95
♠
D9853
♥
T4
♦
T976
♣
83
Datum: -617
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-300
1
5,0
100,0
-680
5
-1,0
40,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
68,0%
9,0
1
69,0%
19,0
1
7
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
48,0%
-1,0
7
63,0%
13,0
2
10
Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
52,0%
1,0
4
60,0%
10,0
3
2
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
68,0%
9,0
1
59,0%
9,0
4
5
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
60,0%
5,0
3
55,0%
5,0
5
4
Henrik Stordal - Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen
52,0%
1,0
4
51,0%
1,0
6
9
Sandy Sambleben - Lene Schmidt Müller
32,0%
-9,0
11
50,0%
0,0
7
11
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Renata Lohse (S)
48,0%
-1,0
7
49,0%
-1,0
8
6
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
52,0%
1,0
4
42,0%
-8,0
9
8
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
40,0%
-5,0
10
36,0%
-14,0
10
3
Maibritt Verner Olsen (S) - Per Jørgensen
48,0%
-1,0
7
35,0%
-15,0
11
12
Laurids Ulsted Sørensen - Kristian Villumsen
32,0%
-9,0
11
31,0%
-19,0
12