+
Turnering #31
Parmesterskab 19/20, C-rækken - GUL
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Parmesterskab 19/20, C-rækken - GUL
Parturnering
Dato: 14-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
9652
♥
DT4
♦
BT54
♣
76
♠
EKD74
♥
765
♦
E93
♣
DT
♠
T8
♥
EKB92
♦
K86
♣
E82
♠
B3
♥
83
♦
D72
♣
KB9543
Datum: -657
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
1
5,0
100,0
-510
1
3,0
80,0
-520
2
0,0
50,0
-980
1
-3,0
20,0
-990
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKT875
♥
3
♦
BT73
♣
T4
♠
DB96432
♥
2
♦
E
♣
DB92
♠
♥
KDT9864
♦
D95
♣
763
♠
♥
EB75
♦
K8642
♣
EK85
Datum: 737
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
2000
1
5,0
100,0
1700
1
3,0
80,0
1100
1
1,0
60,0
400
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-730
1
-5,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T7
♥
EB764
♦
T432
♣
72
♠
K85
♥
T98
♦
EB965
♣
DT
♠
DB9632
♥
KD53
♦
♣
E63
♠
E4
♥
2
♦
KD87
♣
KB9854
Datum: -365
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
5,0
100,0
-170
2
2,0
70,0
-300
1
-1,0
40,0
-620
1
-3,0
20,0
-790
1
-5,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D97
♥
ET765
♦
E5
♣
986
♠
EB83
♥
B3
♦
T642
♣
743
♠
KT5
♥
D8
♦
K97
♣
EDBT5
♠
642
♥
K942
♦
DB83
♣
K2
Datum: 122
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,8
98,0
150
1
2,4
74,0
140
1
0,0
50,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
100
1
-2,4
26,0
50
1
-4,8
2,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ET52
♥
KB752
♦
D5
♣
76
♠
KD64
♥
3
♦
BT98
♣
DT93
♠
B983
♥
EDT8
♦
32
♣
E52
♠
7
♥
964
♦
EK764
♣
KB84
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
5,0
100,0
-100
5
-1,0
40,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E743
♥
EBT852
♦
532
♣
♠
K8
♥
6
♦
987
♣
EBT9653
♠
DBT95
♥
K
♦
EKDB64
♣
7
♠
62
♥
D9743
♦
T
♣
KD842
Datum: 350
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
850
2
4,0
90,0
400
1
1,0
60,0
100
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
864
♥
9653
♦
EK4
♣
B97
♠
EKT3
♥
E
♦
98765
♣
T83
♠
DB752
♥
K74
♦
D2
♣
D52
♠
9
♥
DBT82
♦
BT3
♣
EK64
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
5,0
100,0
50
2
2,0
70,0
-50
1
-1,0
40,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
6
♥
DT863
♦
96
♣
B9853
♠
ET95
♥
E4
♦
E52
♣
EKT2
♠
D843
♥
KB2
♦
B873
♣
D6
♠
KB72
♥
975
♦
KDT4
♣
74
Datum: -272
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
4,0
90,0
-420
1
1,0
60,0
-430
2
-2,0
30,0
-450
1
-5,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D652
♥
E42
♦
965
♣
864
♠
E9743
♥
97
♦
EB
♣
T752
♠
BT8
♥
KBT53
♦
T43
♣
K3
♠
K
♥
D86
♦
KD872
♣
EDB9
Datum: 88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
5,0
100,0
120
1
3,0
80,0
110
1
1,0
60,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K654
♥
KD
♦
DBT42
♣
B3
♠
B932
♥
ET842
♦
9
♣
D86
♠
D87
♥
9763
♦
873
♣
E92
♠
ET
♥
B5
♦
EK65
♣
KT754
Datum: 130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
2
3,6
86,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-50
3
-2,4
26,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Christian Nielsen - Chr. Rübner Petersen
45,2%
-2,4
10
54,2%
52,0
1
10
Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
47,2%
-1,4
8
48,2%
47,6
2
12
Kirsten Bræstrup - Jan Metnik
70,8%
10,4
1
57,0%
21,2
3
7
Kirsten Serup - Benny Sørensen
52,8%
1,4
5
49,4%
16,4
4
3
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
48,4%
-0,8
7
56,9%
6,6
5
6
Bent Petersen - Yvonne Berger Larsen
54,0%
2,0
4
48,0%
5,2
6
11
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
59,2%
4,6
2
56,2%
-6,8
7
1
Birgit Hansen - Preben G. Hansen
54,8%
2,4
3
51,0%
-19,6
8
4
Leif Vanting - Ege Christiansen
51,6%
0,8
6
45,9%
-22,0
9
2
Arne Nørgaard - Thomas Bo Hansen (S)
46,0%
-2,0
9
49,2%
-29,8
10
5
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
29,2%
-10,4
12
41,0%
-34,8
11
9
Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
40,8%
-4,6
11
43,0%
-36,0
12