+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 2
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 17-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT92
♥
T9
♦
T86542
♣
2
♠
8
♥
8762
♦
3
♣
EKT9843
♠
EB53
♥
EKDB54
♦
7
♣
D6
♠
K764
♥
3
♦
EKDB9
♣
B75
Datum: -647
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-480
4
2,0
70,0
-980
2
-4,0
10,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK7
♥
752
♦
T76
♣
T985
♠
985432
♥
DBT9
♦
3
♣
D3
♠
DB
♥
EK83
♦
K9542
♣
76
♠
T6
♥
64
♦
EDB8
♣
EKB42
Datum: 88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
4,0
90,0
130
1
1,0
60,0
110
1
-1,0
40,0
100
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK2
♥
E86432
♦
EDT
♣
4
♠
♥
D975
♦
B9654
♣
KT98
♠
854
♥
KB
♦
K732
♣
E765
♠
DBT9763
♥
T
♦
8
♣
DB32
Datum: 622
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
980
2
4,0
90,0
480
1
1,0
60,0
450
1
-1,0
40,0
420
2
-4,0
10,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
72
♥
DB2
♦
KT965
♣
B98
♠
KDB86
♥
7654
♦
B72
♣
6
♠
ET543
♥
T83
♦
4
♣
EKD2
♠
9
♥
EK9
♦
ED83
♣
T7543
Datum: -180
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
3,0
80,0
-140
1
-1,0
40,0
-620
2
-4,0
10,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK92
♥
8
♦
K982
♣
BT32
♠
85
♥
KT65
♦
DB765
♣
E4
♠
DB764
♥
EDB74
♦
3
♣
K5
♠
T3
♥
932
♦
ET4
♣
D9876
Datum: -213
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
1
3,0
80,0
-170
1
1,0
60,0
-420
3
-3,0
20,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E3
♥
KB852
♦
T94
♣
976
♠
B9
♥
ED64
♦
KD863
♣
53
♠
D752
♥
T73
♦
B752
♣
42
♠
KT864
♥
9
♦
E
♣
EKDBT8
Datum: 335
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
3
3,0
80,0
400
2
-2,0
30,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
764
♥
EKB6
♦
EK87
♣
B4
♠
ET982
♥
73
♦
62
♣
ET32
♠
DB
♥
T52
♦
BT4
♣
KD985
♠
K53
♥
D984
♦
D953
♣
76
Datum: -50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
2
4,0
90,0
140
1
1,0
60,0
-140
1
-1,0
40,0
-300
2
-4,0
10,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E753
♥
K652
♦
♣
E9762
♠
KD
♥
BT3
♦
EKD652
♣
K4
♠
T642
♥
ED87
♦
T93
♣
DT
♠
B98
♥
94
♦
B874
♣
B853
Datum: -255
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
2
4,0
90,0
-150
2
0,0
50,0
-400
1
-3,0
20,0
-570
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
872
♥
D986
♦
E94
♣
642
♠
BT6543
♥
ET7
♦
B
♣
EK7
♠
D9
♥
K432
♦
K875
♣
BT9
♠
EK
♥
B5
♦
DT632
♣
D853
Datum: -2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
90
1
3,0
80,0
-50
1
1,0
60,0
-90
2
-2,0
30,0
-170
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
985
♥
DT764
♦
43
♣
K87
♠
K63
♥
K2
♦
95
♣
ED9542
♠
DBT
♥
EB953
♦
D7
♣
B63
♠
E742
♥
8
♦
EKBT862
♣
T
Datum: 230
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1400
1
5,0
100,0
110
2
2,0
70,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
58,0%
4,0
4
57,0%
39,4
1
12
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
72,0%
11,0
1
75,0%
29,6
2
1
Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
58,0%
4,0
4
40,0%
25,0
3
6
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
30,0%
-10,0
11
33,0%
19,2
4
3
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
38,0%
-6,0
10
52,0%
9,4
5
7
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
42,0%
-4,0
8
38,0%
-2,4
6
2
Helle Søgaard (S) - Aage Juul Hansen
28,0%
-11,0
12
42,0%
-6,4
7
9
Henrik Stordal - Manny Jensen (S)
42,0%
-4,0
8
43,0%
-9,2
8
10
Harry Mulvad - Svend Nilsson
62,0%
6,0
3
63,0%
-9,6
9
8
Jesper Halskov - Per Jørgensen
56,0%
3,0
6
56,0%
-16,4
10
5
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
44,0%
-3,0
7
44,0%
-21,6
11
11
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
70,0%
10,0
2
57,0%
-57,0
12