+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, C-rækken - GUL
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Efterårs Par, C-rækken - GUL
Parturnering
Dato: 17-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EK84
♥
T643
♦
K7
♣
DT8
♠
T3
♥
872
♦
EDB52
♣
752
♠
D92
♥
DB95
♦
843
♣
963
♠
B765
♥
EK
♦
T96
♣
EKB4
Datum: 437
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
4
2,0
70,0
420
1
-3,0
20,0
400
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED2
♥
763
♦
EB9
♣
KBT7
♠
KT7654
♥
K5
♦
85
♣
632
♠
B9
♥
92
♦
KDT2
♣
ED954
♠
83
♥
EDBT84
♦
7643
♣
8
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
5,0
100,0
-100
4
0,0
50,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED632
♥
D973
♦
6
♣
ED9
♠
♥
ET2
♦
EKDB32
♣
T732
♠
B5
♥
KB864
♦
7
♣
KB865
♠
KT9874
♥
5
♦
T9854
♣
4
Datum: 5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1400
1
5,0
100,0
800
1
3,0
80,0
620
1
1,0
60,0
-790
1
-1,0
40,0
-950
1
-3,0
20,0
-1050
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B5
♥
983
♦
ED84
♣
KD75
♠
T943
♥
72
♦
975
♣
BT84
♠
E86
♥
KDT5
♦
BT6
♣
E62
♠
KD72
♥
EB64
♦
K32
♣
93
Datum: 177
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
5,0
100,0
150
2
2,0
70,0
140
1
-1,0
40,0
100
1
-3,0
20,0
90
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
3
♥
DT5432
♦
K752
♣
92
♠
KB652
♥
976
♦
8
♣
EB74
♠
T984
♥
K
♦
E9643
♣
K83
♠
ED7
♥
EB8
♦
DBT
♣
DT65
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
5,0
100,0
110
2
2,0
70,0
-100
2
-2,0
30,0
-590
1
-5,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
87632
♥
D42
♦
T
♣
KBT4
♠
K9
♥
EKT7
♦
EDB97
♣
95
♠
BT54
♥
B85
♦
K853
♣
32
♠
ED
♥
963
♦
642
♣
ED876
Datum: 25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
4,0
90,0
100
1
1,0
60,0
-110
2
-2,0
30,0
-130
1
-5,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E72
♥
BT94
♦
943
♣
872
♠
94
♥
KD73
♦
T852
♣
EK3
♠
KB
♥
E82
♦
K6
♣
DB9654
♠
DT8653
♥
65
♦
EDB7
♣
T
Datum: -115
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
4,0
90,0
-100
1
1,0
60,0
-130
2
-2,0
30,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB8432
♥
84
♦
E
♣
D542
♠
T9
♥
EKD7653
♦
T4
♣
K8
♠
ED5
♥
T92
♦
K98
♣
ET63
♠
76
♥
B
♦
DB76532
♣
B97
Datum: -475
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
1
5,0
100,0
-480
5
-1,0
40,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKT2
♥
EB984
♦
E43
♣
E
♠
9874
♥
7
♦
DT87
♣
KB87
♠
D5
♥
KDT2
♦
KB962
♣
D2
♠
B63
♥
653
♦
5
♣
T96543
Datum: 43
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
170
1
3,0
80,0
140
1
1,0
60,0
-50
2
-2,0
30,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T9763
♥
8652
♦
BT
♣
95
♠
DB82
♥
9
♦
KD632
♣
EBT
♠
E
♥
KDT4
♦
9854
♣
K873
♠
K54
♥
EB73
♦
E7
♣
D642
Datum: -483
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
5,0
100,0
-180
1
3,0
80,0
-630
3
-1,0
40,0
-660
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Milton Jørn Kristensen - Jacob Buss
50,0%
0,0
5
64,0%
64,8
1
1
Bent Petersen - Yvonne Berger Larsen
52,0%
1,0
4
57,0%
42,8
2
2
Kirsten Serup - Benny Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
5
48,0%
18,4
3
11
Birgit Hansen - Preben G. Hansen
40,0%
-5,0
10
51,5%
12,2
4
5
Jim Laursen - Lars Bo Svendsen (S)
50,0%
0,0
5
42,0%
10,2
5
7
Christian Nielsen - Henrik Carstens Laursen (S)
50,0%
0,0
5
51,5%
8,2
6
10
Allan Jensen - Poul Erik Jensen
60,0%
5,0
2
58,0%
0,4
7
3
Søren Krab Larsen - Erik Guldhammer
60,0%
5,0
2
54,5%
-4,2
8
4
Kirsten Bræstrup - Jan Metnik
78,0%
14,0
1
50,5%
-4,2
9
6
Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
48,0%
-1,0
9
46,0%
-7,2
10
12
Britta Staalsø - Hanne Emkjær
22,0%
-14,0
12
42,0%
-63,4
11
9
Sandy Sambleben - Bente Sørensen (S)
40,0%
-5,0
10
35,0%
-78,0
12