+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, A-række - RØD
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Efterårs Par, A-række - RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 17-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T3
♥
K8
♦
D96543
♣
T52
♠
62
♥
T972
♦
BT7
♣
EK64
♠
E75
♥
ED43
♦
EK82
♣
D3
♠
KDB984
♥
B65
♦
♣
B987
Datum: -388
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
5,0
100,0
-420
2
2,0
70,0
-450
3
-3,0
20,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E964
♥
DB94
♦
9542
♣
B
♠
D3
♥
KT75
♦
ED7
♣
EK53
♠
BT5
♥
E632
♦
B6
♣
9642
♠
K872
♥
8
♦
KT83
♣
DT87
Datum: 92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
100
3
1,0
60,0
50
2
-4,0
10,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
EK64
♦
T72
♣
DBT53
♠
BT632
♥
983
♦
KD95
♣
8
♠
ED985
♥
7
♦
B83
♣
E972
♠
K7
♥
DBT52
♦
E64
♣
K64
Datum: -82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
5,0
100,0
200
2
2,0
70,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-620
1
-3,0
20,0
-790
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D94
♥
52
♦
K5
♣
DBT843
♠
E85
♥
B63
♦
97
♣
EK752
♠
B762
♥
ET84
♦
EB63
♣
6
♠
KT3
♥
KD97
♦
DT842
♣
9
Datum: -37
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
50
1
1,0
60,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-120
1
-3,0
20,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B854
♥
DT7652
♦
42
♣
5
♠
D97
♥
4
♦
87
♣
EKDT864
♠
T2
♥
EB9
♦
EDB963
♣
97
♠
EK63
♥
K83
♦
KT5
♣
B32
Datum: -227
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
4,0
90,0
-200
1
1,0
60,0
-400
1
-1,0
40,0
-430
2
-4,0
10,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
BT3
♦
E9753
♣
T652
♠
EKT86
♥
874
♦
4
♣
EB94
♠
3
♥
EK65
♦
KDBT2
♣
K73
♠
DB7542
♥
D92
♦
86
♣
D8
Datum: -640
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-630
4
2,0
70,0
-660
2
-4,0
10,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EKDB7
♥
K93
♦
DT
♣
K53
♠
T986543
♥
ED54
♦
K
♣
8
♠
♥
B8762
♦
B9642
♣
B74
♠
2
♥
T
♦
E8753
♣
EDT962
Datum: 288
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
990
1
5,0
100,0
490
1
3,0
80,0
400
1
1,0
60,0
-50
3
-3,0
20,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T964
♥
5
♦
B654
♣
K964
♠
K8
♥
ED743
♦
KD3
♣
D72
♠
EB72
♥
T98
♦
ET8
♣
853
♠
D53
♥
KB62
♦
972
♣
EBT
Datum: -175
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
4,0
90,0
-110
1
1,0
60,0
-200
1
-1,0
40,0
-420
2
-4,0
10,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K983
♥
9865
♦
EKDB7
♣
♠
BT4
♥
KDBT4
♦
83
♣
EB9
♠
5
♥
E3
♦
T942
♣
T76432
♠
ED762
♥
72
♦
65
♣
KD85
Datum: 450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
6
0,0
50,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K53
♥
DB643
♦
EKB92
♣
♠
B9
♥
8
♦
D8654
♣
E8752
♠
ET874
♥
T52
♦
T3
♣
KDB
♠
D62
♥
EK97
♦
7
♣
T9643
Datum: 645
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
5
1,0
60,0
620
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Christoffer Hansen
54,0%
2,0
4
49,5%
53,6
1
1
Finn Achton - Peter Mossin
46,0%
-2,0
8
48,0%
27,6
2
2
Steen Eske - Christa Susanne Madsen
70,0%
10,0
2
56,1%
16,4
3
7
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
78,0%
14,0
1
55,5%
16,2
4
8
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Helle Simon Elbro
30,0%
-10,0
11
49,5%
14,4
5
12
Eddie Nielsen - Jan Petersen (S)
52,0%
1,0
6
52,5%
12,4
6
11
Annette Prehn - Thomas Svendsen
54,0%
2,0
4
54,5%
11,6
7
9
Kaj Druedal - Jens Galsgaard
58,0%
4,0
3
50,0%
6,8
8
4
Niels Anker - Torben Sværke
48,0%
-1,0
7
48,5%
-2,2
9
5
Søren Andersen - Steen Mølgaard
22,0%
-14,0
12
38,9%
-45,2
10
3
Jens Greisen (S) - Kim Jonassen
46,0%
-2,0
8
50,9%
-52,2
11
10
Henning Pedersen - Steffen Kristensen
42,0%
-4,0
10
46,1%
-59,4
12