+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 03-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KDT983
♥
EK754
♦
6
♣
8
♠
E652
♥
DT83
♦
T5
♣
E97
♠
B7
♥
62
♦
EK94
♣
DB654
♠
4
♥
B9
♦
DB8732
♣
KT32
Datum: -50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
140
1
3,0
80,0
110
1
1,0
60,0
-200
2
-2,0
30,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DB743
♥
K54
♦
D7
♣
DB9
♠
EKT6
♥
T987
♦
4
♣
K843
♠
8
♥
E632
♦
KB96532
♣
E
♠
952
♥
DB
♦
ET8
♣
T7652
Datum: -340
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
3,0
80,0
-620
2
-2,0
30,0
-1100
1
-5,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB53
♥
ED
♦
T95
♣
KT92
♠
K84
♥
T32
♦
DB8
♣
EDB4
♠
ET9
♥
654
♦
E7643
♣
73
♠
762
♥
KB987
♦
K2
♣
865
Datum: -77
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
80
1
5,0
100,0
-90
2
2,0
70,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
B9432
♥
E
♦
D975
♣
953
♠
5
♥
DB6
♦
KBT8
♣
EKB74
♠
EDT87
♥
9872
♦
E43
♣
2
♠
K6
♥
KT543
♦
62
♣
DT86
Datum: -210
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,8
98,0
50
1
2,4
74,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
50,0/50,0
-400
3
-2,4
26,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
KBT32
♥
EKD8
♦
KT5
♣
4
♠
D65
♥
943
♦
764
♣
DB86
♠
E9874
♥
7
♦
DB98
♣
K53
♠
♥
BT652
♦
E32
♣
ET972
Datum: 257
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
5,0
100,0
450
2
2,0
70,0
260
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
2
-4,0
10,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
B65
♦
D98642
♣
9875
♠
D972
♥
432
♦
♣
EKBT32
♠
EB85
♥
ET98
♦
BT75
♣
4
♠
KT643
♥
KD7
♦
EK3
♣
D6
Datum: -275
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
-150
1
3,0
80,0
-200
1
1,0
60,0
-400
1
-1,0
40,0
-500
1
-3,0
20,0
-600
1
-5,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K542
♥
T643
♦
D987
♣
5
♠
E93
♥
EB7
♦
E2
♣
KDB83
♠
DT6
♥
D852
♦
BT
♣
T974
♠
B87
♥
K9
♦
K6543
♣
E62
Datum: -148
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-130
3
1,0
60,0
-150
1
-3,0
20,0
-400
1
-5,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
K874
♥
4
♦
BT7653
♣
83
♠
D
♥
ED965
♦
D42
♣
EK76
♠
9532
♥
B732
♦
EK
♣
D92
♠
EBT6
♥
KT8
♦
98
♣
BT54
Datum: -460
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-450
4
2,0
70,0
-480
2
-4,0
10,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
74
♥
K
♦
B876543
♣
654
♠
BT9865
♥
DT95
♦
♣
EK9
♠
E32
♥
B43
♦
ED92
♣
DT8
♠
KD
♥
E8762
♦
KT
♣
B732
Datum: -280
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-170
2
2,0
70,0
-200
1
-1,0
40,0
-620
2
-4,0
10,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
BT42
♥
EKT6
♦
97
♣
B93
♠
EK76
♥
B9
♦
KBT653
♣
D
♠
85
♥
D
♦
ED842
♣
ET754
♠
D93
♥
875432
♦
♣
K862
Datum: -420
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-420
6
0,0
50,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
64,0%
7,0
1
63,2%
33,0
1
5
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
42,4%
-3,8
11
60,1%
25,2
2
7
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
36,0%
-7,0
12
58,0%
20,0
3
1
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
50,0%
0,0
6
54,4%
11,0
4
3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
50,8%
0,4
5
51,8%
4,4
5
2
Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
52,0%
1,0
4
51,6%
4,0
6
11
Jesper Halskov - Per Jørgensen
46,0%
-2,0
10
50,0%
0,0
7
12
Henrik Stordal - Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen
57,6%
3,8
2
47,1%
-7,2
8
4
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
49,2%
-0,4
8
46,2%
-9,4
9
8
Helle Søgaard (S) - Aage Juul Hansen
50,0%
0,0
6
42,0%
-20,0
10
9
Harry Mulvad - Svend Nilsson
54,0%
2,0
3
40,8%
-23,0
11
6
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
48,0%
-1,0
9
34,8%
-38,0
12