+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, E-rækken - HVID
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 1
Efterårs Par, E-rækken - HVID
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
965
♥
T7
♦
E6
♣
EK8732
♠
ED74
♥
52
♦
BT872
♣
94
♠
BT8
♥
EKDB3
♦
D93
♣
B5
♠
K32
♥
9864
♦
K54
♣
DT6
Datum: -34
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
4,0
100,0
50
1
2,0
75,0
-50
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-110
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB9
♥
EK632
♦
D5
♣
T75
♠
653
♥
D54
♦
T964
♣
DB2
♠
EK8742
♥
B98
♦
B
♣
E63
♠
T
♥
T7
♦
EK8732
♣
K984
Datum: -130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-100
2
1,0
62,5
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-200
1
-2,0
25,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E9
♥
EKT975
♦
96
♣
KD9
♠
KB7
♥
862
♦
BT3
♣
E873
♠
DT8632
♥
DB
♦
D72
♣
B4
♠
54
♥
43
♦
EK854
♣
T652
Datum: 270
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
4,0
100,0
300
1
2,0
75,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
200
3
-2,0
25,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT962
♥
D6
♦
4
♣
KT732
♠
B
♥
KB732
♦
T652
♣
EB5
♠
E854
♥
E54
♦
KD83
♣
64
♠
K73
♥
T98
♦
EB97
♣
D98
Datum: 78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
3
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
73
♥
BT8542
♦
EK2
♣
EK
♠
EK94
♥
E973
♦
T7
♣
D64
♠
DT85
♥
♦
9853
♣
T8532
♠
B62
♥
KD6
♦
DB64
♣
B97
Datum: 620
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
5
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDB8
♥
96
♦
DB6
♣
KB84
♠
E52
♥
KT73
♦
95
♣
T763
♠
64
♥
B52
♦
EKT74
♣
ED5
♠
T973
♥
ED84
♦
832
♣
92
Datum: -132
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
4,0
100,0
-120
1
2,0
75,0
-140
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-170
1
-2,0
25,0
-180
1
-4,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT54
♥
5
♦
9832
♣
K873
♠
DB7
♥
ED764
♦
E7
♣
EDT
♠
E82
♥
T93
♦
KDBT4
♣
52
♠
963
♥
KB82
♦
65
♣
B964
Datum: -676
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-650
1
4,0
100,0
-660
2
1,0
62,5
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-690
1
-2,0
25,0
-720
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K32
♥
EDT2
♦
E643
♣
98
♠
ED7
♥
9763
♦
K85
♣
EBT
♠
965
♥
B4
♦
T9
♣
KD5432
♠
BT84
♥
K85
♦
DB72
♣
76
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-90
2
1,0
62,5
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-120
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E876
♥
32
♦
T652
♣
E74
♠
942
♥
K8
♦
EKB987
♣
98
♠
DBT53
♥
965
♦
D4
♣
B62
♠
K
♥
EDBT74
♦
3
♣
KDT53
Datum: 160
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
4,0
100,0
200
2
1,0
62,5
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
90
1
-2,0
25,0
-140
1
-4,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
D9864
♦
B9652
♣
9
♠
K6
♥
53
♦
D73
♣
EDB643
♠
T987543
♥
ET
♦
T4
♣
K2
♠
EB
♥
KB72
♦
EK8
♣
T875
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
-100
1
2,0
75,0
-140
1
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-0,8/0,8
40,0/60,0
-170
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Anne Jahnsen
65,0%
6,0
3
65,0%
72,2
1
6
Elin Bosbeck - Inge Søger
82,5%
13,0
2
82,5%
63,0
2
4
Laurids Ulsted Sørensen - Kristian Villumsen
87,5%
15,0
1
87,5%
44,4
3
2
Lene Karine Jensen - Jannich Laursen
35,0%
-6,0
9
35,0%
42,8
4
5
Rita Nielsen - Rune Gregersen
65,0%
6,0
3
65,0%
38,2
5
10
Zandra Schmidt Willumsen - Elise Jensen
17,5%
-13,0
11
17,5%
36,0
6
3
Ida Walsøe - Joanna Straarup
60,0%
4,0
5
60,0%
8,0
7
12
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,0
7
40,0%
-4,0
8
7
Maibritt Verner Olsen (S) - Hanne Nickelsen
40,0%
-4,0
7
40,0%
-50,0
9
9
Kurt Rasmussen - Eric Hvolby
35,0%
-6,0
9
35,0%
-62,6
10
11
Eigild Granjean - Ulla Bjerre
12,5%
-15,0
12
12,5%
-86,8
11
1
Lis Kjær Poulsen - Peter Bremer Larsen
60,0%
4,0
5
60,0%
-159,4
12