+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 6
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT832
♥
ED98
♦
732
♣
8
♠
KD94
♥
765
♦
DT9
♣
DB9
♠
75
♥
K
♦
865
♣
EKT7432
♠
E6
♥
BT432
♦
EKB4
♣
65
Datum: -90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-100
2
2,0
70,0
-110
1
-1,0
40,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KDB74
♥
T7
♦
853
♣
BT2
♠
983
♥
653
♦
EKT4
♣
854
♠
652
♥
EK84
♦
D72
♣
ED7
♠
ET
♥
DB92
♦
B96
♣
K963
Datum: 48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
530
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
-50
1
1,0
60,0
-90
2
-2,0
30,0
-120
1
-5,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
742
♥
D
♦
EB9
♣
K87632
♠
8
♥
K3
♦
KT75432
♣
B94
♠
KDT965
♥
97652
♦
D
♣
E
♠
EB3
♥
EBT84
♦
86
♣
DT5
Datum: 163
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
5,0
100,0
300
1
3,0
80,0
150
1
1,0
60,0
130
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
D7
♥
E943
♦
E963
♣
BT4
♠
KT4
♥
52
♦
BT7
♣
E9875
♠
B9
♥
KDT876
♦
KD84
♣
6
♠
E86532
♥
B
♦
52
♣
KD32
Datum: -112
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
2
4,0
90,0
-140
3
-1,0
40,0
-590
1
-5,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EDB65
♥
E53
♦
62
♣
D63
♠
T9743
♥
K64
♦
KT9
♣
85
♠
♥
DBT972
♦
D8
♣
EBT74
♠
K82
♥
8
♦
EB7543
♣
K92
Datum: -27
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
5,0
100,0
170
1
3,0
80,0
140
1
1,0
60,0
-50
2
-2,0
30,0
-790
1
-5,0
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
T97632
♦
B743
♣
982
♠
B6
♥
KD4
♦
KT82
♣
KDT5
♠
EK7542
♥
8
♦
D96
♣
B63
♠
DT983
♥
EB5
♦
E5
♣
E74
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
500
1
3,0
80,0
300
2
0,0
50,0
-500
1
-3,0
20,0
-1100
1
-5,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
9532
♥
K74
♦
97
♣
KD82
♠
KBT76
♥
D9
♦
E2
♣
EB76
♠
♥
ET65
♦
KBT863
♣
943
♠
ED84
♥
B832
♦
D54
♣
T5
Datum: -120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
-90
1
3,0
80,0
-110
1
1,0
60,0
-120
2
-2,0
30,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
T4
♥
KT
♦
E72
♣
KT9762
♠
D832
♥
EB843
♦
B964
♣
♠
75
♥
D7652
♦
KD3
♣
ED4
♠
EKB96
♥
9
♦
T85
♣
B853
Datum: -23
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
2,0
70,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D4
♥
K76
♦
E76
♣
T8653
♠
5
♥
D9854
♦
DB95
♣
K74
♠
BT98732
♥
T3
♦
K3
♣
EB
♠
EK6
♥
EB2
♦
T842
♣
D92
Datum: -17
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-170
1
-5,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
T943
♥
KD974
♦
DB54
♣
♠
E875
♥
ET6
♦
K96
♣
K54
♠
D62
♥
85
♦
E87
♣
EDB62
♠
KB
♥
B32
♦
T32
♣
T9873
Datum: -55
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
3
1,0
60,0
-150
1
-3,0
20,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
48,0%
-1,0
7
44,3%
71,6
1
11
Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
62,0%
6,0
2
52,7%
48,0
2
4
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
66,0%
8,0
1
49,3%
33,4
3
9
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
48,0%
-1,0
7
55,3%
24,2
4
12
Jesper Halskov - Per Jørgensen
56,0%
3,0
3
59,3%
5,6
5
3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
52,0%
1,0
4
46,7%
-15,6
6
10
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
52,0%
1,0
4
53,3%
-18,4
7
1
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
38,0%
-6,0
11
45,0%
-23,6
8
6
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
44,0%
-3,0
10
51,7%
-24,0
9
7
Henrik Stordal - Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen
52,0%
1,0
4
56,0%
-28,2
10
5
Harry Mulvad - Svend Nilsson
34,0%
-8,0
12
48,0%
-33,6
11
2
Poul Yde (S) - Aage Juul Hansen
48,0%
-1,0
7
38,3%
-39,4
12