+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 4
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 17-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
BT2
♥
KT98
♦
T9864
♣
2
♠
D6
♥
ED62
♦
E5
♣
KDB84
♠
EK954
♥
B754
♦
D32
♣
7
♠
873
♥
3
♦
KB7
♣
ET9653
Datum: -345
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-420
3
1,0
60,0
-450
1
-3,0
20,0
-460
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
8542
♥
ET853
♦
T
♣
832
♠
K
♥
K9642
♦
872
♣
EK95
♠
T73
♥
DB
♦
EK965
♣
T64
♠
EDB96
♥
7
♦
DB43
♣
DB7
Datum: 8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
140
1
3,0
80,0
110
1
1,0
60,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
50
1
-3,0
20,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D9
♥
D82
♦
KT943
♣
D83
♠
864
♥
9
♦
EDB2
♣
EK965
♠
EKT752
♥
BT653
♦
♣
T2
♠
B3
♥
EK74
♦
8765
♣
B74
Datum: -595
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-230
1
5,0
100,0
-650
2
2,0
70,0
-680
3
-3,0
20,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E7
♥
EDT7
♦
EKT96
♣
T3
♠
8642
♥
32
♦
B53
♣
EB92
♠
KDT53
♥
9864
♦
87
♣
84
♠
B9
♥
KB5
♦
D42
♣
KD765
Datum: 423
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
990
1
5,0
100,0
460
2
2,0
70,0
430
1
-1,0
40,0
150
1
-3,0
20,0
50
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KB643
♥
9863
♦
875
♣
7
♠
E952
♥
KT75
♦
92
♣
KB8
♠
D7
♥
42
♦
EK4
♣
ET9543
♠
T8
♥
EDB
♦
DBT63
♣
D62
Datum: -245
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
5,0
100,0
-120
1
3,0
80,0
-130
1
1,0
60,0
-200
1
-1,0
40,0
-460
2
-4,0
10,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D5
♥
D72
♦
KD543
♣
873
♠
EKB987
♥
B5
♦
962
♣
DT
♠
T632
♥
K84
♦
E
♣
EKB96
♠
4
♥
ET963
♦
BT87
♣
542
Datum: -960
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-710
4
2,0
70,0
-1460
2
-4,0
10,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
975
♥
T62
♦
EK84
♣
DB2
♠
EBT
♥
85
♦
9532
♣
K763
♠
62
♥
D94
♦
BT6
♣
ET954
♠
KD843
♥
EKB73
♦
D7
♣
8
Datum: 388
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
4,0
90,0
420
3
-1,0
40,0
170
1
-5,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
4
♥
976
♦
EKB3
♣
75432
♠
K98
♥
KBT543
♦
654
♣
D
♠
ET753
♥
E82
♦
9872
♣
K
♠
DB62
♥
D
♦
DT
♣
EBT986
Datum: 212
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
750
1
5,0
100,0
600
1
3,0
80,0
150
1
1,0
60,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-140
2
-4,0
10,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T653
♥
984
♦
K7
♣
KD64
♠
E874
♥
7
♦
D642
♣
B752
♠
B92
♥
KBT2
♦
T853
♣
E8
♠
KD
♥
ED653
♦
EB9
♣
T93
Datum: 93
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
5,0
100,0
150
1
3,0
80,0
140
1
1,0
60,0
-50
3
-3,0
20,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT763
♥
72
♦
ED9
♣
974
♠
B985
♥
K6
♦
32
♣
D8652
♠
D4
♥
943
♦
KT85
♣
EKB3
♠
E2
♥
EDBT85
♦
B764
♣
T
Datum: 155
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
3
3,0
80,0
140
3
-3,0
20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
72,0%
11,0
2
73,5%
51,6
1
4
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
28,0%
-11,0
11
53,0%
38,4
2
6
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
66,0%
8,0
4
41,0%
18,2
3
1
Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
34,0%
-8,0
9
37,5%
10,0
4
8
Jesper Halskov - Per Jørgensen
68,0%
9,0
3
62,0%
1,6
5
2
Helle Søgaard (S) - Aage Juul Hansen
32,0%
-9,0
10
49,0%
-0,4
6
5
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
60,0%
5,0
5
53,0%
-9,6
7
3
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
26,0%
-12,0
12
39,5%
-13,6
8
10
Harry Mulvad - Svend Nilsson
54,0%
2,0
6
52,0%
-18,6
9
9
Henrik Stordal - Manny Jensen (S)
46,0%
-2,0
7
40,5%
-21,2
10
7
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
40,0%
-5,0
8
34,0%
-22,4
11
11
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
74,0%
12,0
1
65,0%
-34,0
12