+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 3
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 01-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K53
♥
DT986
♦
2
♣
7432
♠
EBT642
♥
42
♦
E7
♣
KD5
♠
8
♥
EB7
♦
KDBT863
♣
98
♠
D97
♥
K53
♦
954
♣
EBT6
Datum: -367
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
5,0
100,0
-400
3
1,0
60,0
-430
1
-3,0
20,0
-460
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E975
♥
T84
♦
B87
♣
K72
♠
KD
♥
KD9
♦
D9653
♣
963
♠
T862
♥
B53
♦
EK4
♣
ED4
♠
B43
♥
E762
♦
T2
♣
BT85
Datum: -450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-430
2
4,0
90,0
-460
4
-2,0
30,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DBT3
♥
KT753
♦
94
♣
D5
♠
74
♥
86
♦
DB73
♣
T9832
♠
E965
♥
D4
♦
EK8
♣
KB76
♠
K82
♥
EB92
♦
T652
♣
E4
Datum: 108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
170
2
2,0
70,0
140
1
-1,0
40,0
100
1
-3,0
20,0
-130
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B742
♥
E4
♦
E2
♣
ED763
♠
85
♥
8732
♦
DB94
♣
K82
♠
KD963
♥
T965
♦
73
♣
B4
♠
ET
♥
KDB
♦
KT865
♣
T95
Datum: 435
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
2
4,0
90,0
430
3
-1,0
40,0
400
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DT9754
♥
ED876
♦
D
♣
6
♠
K82
♥
BT9
♦
763
♣
K942
♠
B6
♥
432
♦
BT92
♣
DT83
♠
E3
♥
K5
♦
EK854
♣
EB75
Datum: 658
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
2
4,0
90,0
660
1
1,0
60,0
650
2
-2,0
30,0
630
1
-5,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
8
♥
KD9873
♦
EB95
♣
53
♠
K3
♥
T6542
♦
KDT76
♣
4
♠
EDBT6542
♥
E
♦
84
♣
E9
♠
97
♥
B
♦
32
♣
KDBT8762
Datum: -742
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-680
5
1,0
60,0
-1050
1
-5,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D9875
♥
2
♦
752
♣
E875
♠
ET4
♥
9543
♦
DBT4
♣
64
♠
K
♥
EDT87
♦
E
♣
DBT932
♠
B632
♥
KB6
♦
K9863
♣
K
Datum: 58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
5
-1,0
40,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
72
♥
ED963
♦
K87
♣
B74
♠
EKDT4
♥
♦
BT64
♣
KD95
♠
65
♥
B842
♦
D932
♣
T32
♠
B983
♥
KT75
♦
E5
♣
E86
Datum: -108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
5,0
100,0
-100
2
2,0
70,0
-200
3
-3,0
20,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B75
♥
E62
♦
D9532
♣
B3
♠
982
♥
K4
♦
KB6
♣
T9765
♠
ED4
♥
DT98
♦
ET874
♣
4
♠
KT63
♥
B753
♦
♣
EKD82
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
5,0
100,0
110
2
2,0
70,0
90
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT84
♥
9762
♦
EKT
♣
ED
♠
K53
♥
KT5
♦
943
♣
9765
♠
EB2
♥
B4
♦
B72
♣
KT832
♠
976
♥
ED83
♦
D865
♣
B4
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-200
3
-1,0
40,0
-300
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
58,0%
4,0
6
34,0%
64,6
1
11
Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
40,0%
-5,0
8
51,3%
42,0
2
9
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
70,0%
10,0
3
72,0%
41,2
3
4
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
30,0%
-10,0
10
46,0%
29,4
4
12
Jesper Halskov - Per Jørgensen
76,0%
13,0
1
62,0%
-4,4
5
1
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
40,0%
-5,0
8
44,7%
-16,6
6
2
Poul Yde (S) - Aage Juul Hansen
24,0%
-13,0
11
41,3%
-17,4
7
5
Harry Mulvad - Svend Nilsson
60,0%
5,0
4
55,3%
-19,6
8
10
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
60,0%
5,0
4
53,3%
-23,4
9
3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
24,0%
-13,0
11
38,0%
-23,6
10
6
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
42,0%
-4,0
7
46,0%
-35,0
11
7
Henrik Stordal - Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen
76,0%
13,0
1
56,0%
-37,2
12