+
Turnering #27
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Efterårs Par, D-rækken - GRØN
Parturnering
Dato: 10-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B6
♥
B63
♦
92
♣
D98753
♠
T53
♥
D952
♦
EKT6
♣
KT
♠
K972
♥
KT
♦
DB74
♣
E42
♠
ED84
♥
E874
♦
853
♣
B6
Datum: -368
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-150
1
5,0
100,0
-400
3
1,0
60,0
-430
2
-4,0
10,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD652
♥
B53
♦
E3
♣
EB6
♠
♥
E98
♦
DBT8742
♣
732
♠
87
♥
DT42
♦
K96
♣
9854
♠
EBT943
♥
K76
♦
5
♣
KDT
Datum: 410
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
620
3
1,0
60,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED972
♥
B65
♦
6
♣
T543
♠
KT4
♥
8
♦
EKB842
♣
D72
♠
B86
♥
EKT43
♦
T3
♣
E86
♠
53
♥
D972
♦
D975
♣
KB9
Datum: -545
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-180
1
5,0
100,0
-600
2
2,0
70,0
-630
3
-3,0
20,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KD8
♥
ET3
♦
KDT9
♣
E52
♠
E743
♥
D62
♦
43
♣
B963
♠
962
♥
B95
♦
B852
♣
KD4
♠
BT5
♥
K874
♦
E76
♣
T87
Datum: 233
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
3
3,0
80,0
-100
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK874
♥
ET7
♦
T54
♣
74
♠
D63
♥
4
♦
K98732
♣
EB9
♠
952
♥
D8653
♦
E
♣
KDT3
♠
BT
♥
KB92
♦
DB6
♣
8652
Datum: -62
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
1
3,0
80,0
-100
1
1,0
60,0
-110
2
-2,0
30,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
K8732
♦
973
♣
KB86
♠
B983
♥
T965
♦
DB2
♣
72
♠
DT764
♥
ED4
♦
E86
♣
D5
♠
E52
♥
B
♦
KT54
♣
ET943
Datum: 113
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
4
2,0
70,0
130
1
-3,0
20,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KBT52
♥
K4
♦
5
♣
EDT54
♠
87
♥
D83
♦
DBT9732
♣
B
♠
ED
♥
ET762
♦
E864
♣
62
♠
9643
♥
B95
♦
K
♣
K9873
Datum: 68
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
170
1
3,0
80,0
140
1
1,0
60,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
2
-4,0
10,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B875
♥
K832
♦
T
♣
T543
♠
EDT962
♥
5
♦
K65
♣
D72
♠
K43
♥
ET74
♦
DB92
♣
K9
♠
♥
DB96
♦
E8743
♣
EB86
Datum: -33
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
5
1,0
60,0
-450
1
-5,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK43
♥
B
♦
T982
♣
K976
♠
BT6
♥
EK65
♦
7
♣
DT432
♠
872
♥
T843
♦
K643
♣
EB
♠
D95
♥
D972
♦
EDB5
♣
85
Datum: 142
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
5,0
100,0
150
2
2,0
70,0
120
1
-1,0
40,0
110
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
63
♥
KT94
♦
854
♣
E975
♠
9742
♥
7
♦
EKB6
♣
BT83
♠
EDBT8
♥
63
♦
92
♣
KD62
♠
K5
♥
EDB852
♦
DT73
♣
4
Datum: -150
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
4,0
90,0
-140
1
1,0
60,0
-170
2
-2,0
30,0
-620
1
-5,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED96
♥
KB64
♦
K6
♣
K62
♠
B2
♥
E8
♦
E4
♣
EDB9754
♠
854
♥
953
♦
B9873
♣
T8
♠
KT73
♥
DT72
♦
DT52
♣
3
Datum: 42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
5,0
100,0
170
1
3,0
80,0
50
1
1,0
60,0
-90
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
83
♥
K9864
♦
972
♣
973
♠
KB9
♥
B
♦
K8654
♣
EK85
♠
T64
♥
ED2
♦
EDT3
♣
B64
♠
ED752
♥
T753
♦
B
♣
DT2
Datum: -342
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
1
5,0
100,0
-170
1
3,0
80,0
-400
1
1,0
60,0
-430
1
-1,0
40,0
-460
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Gitte Fought - Simone Fought
55,0%
3,0
3
50,8%
32,2
1
10
Anne Buur - Elisabeth Houring
43,3%
-4,0
11
45,8%
29,4
2
2
Arne Nørgaard - Frank Hansen
55,0%
3,0
3
55,0%
20,0
3
1
Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
46,7%
-2,0
7
49,2%
18,4
4
7
Knud Winther - Mourits Winther
53,3%
2,0
5
45,0%
16,6
5
3
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
53,3%
2,0
5
55,8%
1,4
6
8
Helle Søgaard (S) - Aage Juul Hansen
63,3%
8,0
1
67,5%
-0,4
7
12
Henrik Stordal - Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen
36,7%
-8,0
12
50,0%
-8,2
8
4
Hanne Egebjerg - Verner Egebjerg
56,7%
4,0
2
50,8%
-14,4
9
11
Jesper Halskov - Per Jørgensen
45,0%
-3,0
9
36,7%
-24,4
10
9
Harry Mulvad - Svend Nilsson
45,0%
-3,0
9
43,3%
-33,6
11
6
Astrid Tind - Esben Tind
46,7%
-2,0
7
50,0%
-37,0
12