+
Turnering #69
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
52
♥
T97
♦
876
♣
K9873
♠
BT976
♥
KDB
♦
KT
♣
T62
♠
KD3
♥
E842
♦
953
♣
EDB
♠
E84
♥
653
♦
EDB42
♣
54
Datum: -286
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
18,0
97,4
-90
1
15,0
89,5
-140
1
13,0
84,2
-170
3
9,0
73,7
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
-200
3
3,0
57,9
-420
2
-2,0
44,7
-450
7
-11,0
21,1
-480
1
-19,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KDT754
♥
E
♦
B64
♣
ET7
♠
982
♥
DT96
♦
97
♣
B432
♠
B63
♥
875
♦
EK82
♣
D65
♠
E
♥
KB432
♦
DT53
♣
K98
Datum: 388
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
6
14,0
86,8
450
3
5,0
63,2
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
430
2
0,0
50,0
420
5
-7,0
31,6
400
1
-13,0
15,8
170
2
-16,0
7,9
-50
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
19
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
68,4%
14,0
8
67,8%
108,0
1
21
Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen
85,5%
27,0
3
65,0%
91,0
2
7
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
54,0%
3,0
19
61,5%
69,6
3
18
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
54,0%
3,0
19
58,9%
54,0
4
9
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
60,0%
7,6
14
58,2%
49,6
5
12
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
88,2%
29,0
2
58,1%
49,0
6
22
Kim Brygger Ørum - Søren Andersen
89,5%
30,0
1
58,1%
49,0
6
20
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
73,7%
18,0
5
57,7%
47,0
8
32
Samuel Schack - Erik Schack
72,4%
17,0
7
57,1%
43,0
9
15
Leif Pedersen - Conni Dehlendorff
40,8%
-7,0
29
56,9%
42,0
10
24
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
73,7%
18,0
5
56,1%
37,0
11
10
Lene Knudsen - Tove Pedersen
67,1%
13,0
9
54,8%
29,0
12
14
Erling Krohn - Winnie Midtgaard
60,5%
8,0
13
54,4%
27,0
13
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
11,8%
-29,0
41
53,9%
23,6
14
5
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
80,3%
23,0
4
53,2%
19,6
15
39
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
46,1%
-3,0
23
52,8%
17,0
16
42
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
54,0%
3,0
19
52,8%
17,0
16
8
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
46,1%
-3,0
23
52,7%
16,6
18
16
Lene Hansen - Marianne Juul Nielsen
64,5%
11,0
10
52,6%
16,0
19
23
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
61,8%
9,0
12
51,7%
10,0
20
1
Inge Bech Jensen - Kurt Johansen
44,7%
-4,0
26
50,8%
5,0
21
33
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
26,3%
-18,0
37
50,7%
4,0
22
41
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
22
50,0%
0,0
23
36
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
14,5%
-27,0
40
49,8%
-1,0
24
27
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
56,6%
5,0
16
49,7%
-2,0
25
30
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
43,4%
-5,0
27
49,5%
-3,0
26
4
Helle Brinkmann - Hanne Brøndum
39,5%
-8,0
30
48,3%
-10,4
27
37
Anna Jensen - Grete Jacobsen
26,3%
-18,0
37
47,2%
-17,0
28
17
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
55,3%
4,0
18
47,0%
-18,0
29
34
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
38,2%
-9,0
31
47,0%
-18,0
29
3
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
59,2%
7,0
15
46,8%
-19,4
31
31
Karin Villadsen - Sanne Meinertz
56,6%
5,0
16
46,1%
-24,0
32
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
35,5%
-11,0
32
44,8%
-31,4
33
25
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
27,6%
-17,0
36
44,2%
-35,0
34
26
Josianna Støttrup - Ole Nord Jørgensen
43,4%
-5,0
27
44,2%
-35,0
34
11
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
46,1%
-3,0
23
42,9%
-43,0
36
35
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
10,5%
-30,0
42
41,3%
-53,0
37
28
Kirsten Lee - Betty Holm
64,5%
11,0
10
41,3%
-53,0
37
40
Kirsten Ellekjær - Jytte Vestbjerg
32,9%
-13,0
34
40,0%
-61,0
39
13
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
19,7%
-23,0
39
34,1%
-97,0
40
38
Clara Bach - Lena Ritz
31,6%
-14,0
35
33,4%
-101,0
41
29
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
35,5%
-11,0
32
26,8%
-141,0
42