+
Turnering #69
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 7
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
84
♥
EK75
♦
ET872
♣
92
♠
KB62
♥
T84
♦
54
♣
KD87
♠
E953
♥
D92
♦
K63
♣
BT3
♠
DT7
♥
B63
♦
DB9
♣
E654
Datum: -21
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
18,0
97,4
90
1
15,0
89,5
M+* / M*
14
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
-100
1
-13,0
15,8
-120
1
-15,0
10,5
-200
1
-17,0
5,3
-300
1
-19,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
754
♥
EDT4
♦
B75
♣
B74
♠
T
♥
9876
♦
T9862
♣
EK9
♠
983
♥
K53
♦
EKD3
♣
863
♠
EKDB62
♥
B2
♦
4
♣
DT52
Datum: 64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
360
1
19,0
100,0
170
1
17,0
94,7
140
9
7,0
68,4
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
-50
8
-10,0
23,7
-110
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
19
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
38,2%
-9,0
35
67,7%
94,0
1
7
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
65,8%
12,0
3
62,5%
66,6
2
21
Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen
60,5%
8,0
9
62,0%
64,0
3
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
39,5%
-8,0
27
59,9%
52,6
4
18
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
57,9%
6,0
18
59,6%
51,0
5
15
Leif Pedersen - Conni Dehlendorff
14,5%
-27,0
42
59,2%
49,0
6
9
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
23,7%
-20,0
41
57,9%
42,0
7
20
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
38,2%
-9,0
35
55,5%
29,0
8
32
Samuel Schack - Erik Schack
61,8%
9,0
4
54,9%
26,0
9
36
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
61,8%
9,0
4
54,9%
26,0
9
33
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
60,5%
8,0
9
54,1%
22,0
11
39
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
61,8%
9,0
4
53,8%
20,0
12
12
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
48,7%
-1,0
23
53,8%
20,0
12
8
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
60,0%
7,6
17
53,7%
19,6
14
22
Kim Brygger Ørum - Søren Andersen
39,5%
-8,0
27
53,6%
19,0
15
14
Erling Krohn - Winnie Midtgaard
39,5%
-8,0
27
53,6%
19,0
15
24
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
38,2%
-9,0
35
53,6%
19,0
15
10
Lene Knudsen - Tove Pedersen
60,5%
8,0
9
53,0%
16,0
18
42
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
34,2%
-12,0
40
52,6%
14,0
19
1
Inge Bech Jensen - Kurt Johansen
85,5%
27,0
1
51,7%
9,0
20
16
Lene Hansen - Marianne Juul Nielsen
38,2%
-9,0
35
50,9%
5,0
21
30
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
60,5%
8,0
9
50,4%
2,0
22
37
Anna Jensen - Grete Jacobsen
42,1%
-6,0
26
50,2%
1,0
23
23
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
38,2%
-9,0
35
50,2%
1,0
23
41
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
22
50,0%
0,0
25
4
Helle Brinkmann - Hanne Brøndum
51,3%
1,0
21
49,6%
-2,4
26
5
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
60,5%
8,0
9
49,4%
-3,4
27
27
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
56,6%
5,0
19
48,7%
-7,0
28
34
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
39,5%
-8,0
27
48,3%
-9,0
29
25
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
39,5%
-8,0
27
46,6%
-18,0
30
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
60,5%
8,0
9
46,2%
-20,4
31
17
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
60,5%
8,0
9
45,9%
-22,0
32
35
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
61,8%
9,0
4
45,7%
-23,0
33
3
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
47,4%
-2,0
24
45,0%
-26,4
34
31
Karin Villadsen - Sanne Meinertz
61,8%
9,0
4
44,6%
-29,0
35
26
Josianna Støttrup - Ole Nord Jørgensen
60,5%
8,0
9
44,4%
-30,0
36
11
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
39,5%
-8,0
27
42,5%
-40,0
37
40
Kirsten Ellekjær - Jytte Vestbjerg
76,3%
20,0
2
41,0%
-48,0
38
28
Kirsten Lee - Betty Holm
43,4%
-5,0
25
38,0%
-64,0
39
13
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
52,6%
2,0
20
36,1%
-74,0
40
38
Clara Bach - Lena Ritz
39,5%
-8,0
27
33,7%
-87,0
41
29
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
39,5%
-8,0
27
25,6%
-130,0
42