+
Turnering #69
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T876
♥
KB62
♦
K76
♣
B4
♠
542
♥
9874
♦
T984
♣
T8
♠
EKB
♥
D
♦
DB5
♣
ED9532
♠
D93
♥
ET53
♦
E32
♣
K76
Datum: 51
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
19,0
100,0
200
2
16,0
92,1
140
1
13,0
84,2
110
1
11,0
79,0
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
100
8
2,0
55,3
-100
3
-9,0
26,3
-110
4
-16,0
7,9
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B4
♥
EKD4
♦
DB8643
♣
4
♠
ED5
♥
T873
♦
EK7
♣
DT3
♠
T982
♥
652
♦
T9
♣
9765
♠
K763
♥
B9
♦
52
♣
EKB82
Datum: 66
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
19,0
100,0
150
1
17,0
94,7
130
2
14,0
86,8
110
6
6,0
65,8
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
100
1
-1,0
47,4
90
1
-3,0
42,1
50
1
-5,0
36,8
-50
5
-11,0
21,1
-100
2
-18,0
2,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
19
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
71,1%
16,0
6
74,7%
75,0
1
42
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
71,1%
16,0
6
73,7%
72,0
2
18
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
60,5%
8,0
14
71,7%
66,0
3
15
Leif Pedersen - Conni Dehlendorff
94,7%
34,0
1
70,4%
62,0
4
7
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
38,2%
-9,0
30
60,2%
31,0
5
21
Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen
63,2%
10,0
10
60,2%
31,0
5
37
Anna Jensen - Grete Jacobsen
34,2%
-12,0
34
59,9%
30,0
7
34
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
5,3%
-34,0
42
59,5%
29,0
8
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
89,5%
30,0
2
58,9%
27,0
9
14
Erling Krohn - Winnie Midtgaard
71,1%
16,0
6
58,6%
26,0
10
9
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
39,5%
-8,0
27
58,2%
25,0
11
32
Samuel Schack - Erik Schack
63,2%
10,0
10
57,6%
23,0
12
39
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
54,0%
3,0
20
55,9%
18,0
13
36
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
85,5%
27,0
3
55,3%
16,0
14
20
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
75,0%
19,0
4
54,9%
15,0
15
10
Lene Knudsen - Tove Pedersen
46,1%
-3,0
23
54,3%
13,0
16
30
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
29,0%
-16,0
35
53,6%
11,0
17
1
Inge Bech Jensen - Kurt Johansen
60,5%
8,0
14
52,6%
8,0
18
12
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
65,8%
12,0
9
52,3%
7,0
19
33
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
56,6%
5,0
18
51,7%
5,0
20
16
Lene Hansen - Marianne Juul Nielsen
43,4%
-5,0
25
51,3%
4,0
21
27
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
25,0%
-19,0
38
51,3%
4,0
21
22
Kim Brygger Ørum - Søren Andersen
75,0%
19,0
4
50,7%
2,0
23
4
Helle Brinkmann - Hanne Brøndum
29,0%
-16,0
35
50,5%
1,6
24
23
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
54,0%
3,0
20
50,3%
1,0
25
41
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
22
50,0%
0,0
26
24
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
60,5%
8,0
14
49,0%
-3,0
27
8
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
56,6%
5,0
18
46,1%
-12,0
28
3
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
61,8%
9,0
13
44,6%
-16,4
29
5
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
60,0%
7,6
17
44,3%
-17,4
30
26
Josianna Støttrup - Ole Nord Jørgensen
46,1%
-3,0
23
43,8%
-19,0
31
11
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
63,2%
10,0
10
41,1%
-27,0
32
40
Kirsten Ellekjær - Jytte Vestbjerg
10,5%
-30,0
41
39,2%
-33,0
33
31
Karin Villadsen - Sanne Meinertz
39,5%
-8,0
27
39,2%
-33,0
33
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
43,4%
-5,0
25
39,0%
-33,4
35
25
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
39,5%
-8,0
27
38,2%
-36,0
36
35
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
29,0%
-16,0
35
37,5%
-38,0
37
17
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
36,8%
-10,0
31
37,5%
-38,0
37
28
Kirsten Lee - Betty Holm
36,8%
-10,0
31
37,2%
-39,0
39
38
Clara Bach - Lena Ritz
36,8%
-10,0
31
34,9%
-46,0
40
29
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
25,0%
-19,0
38
24,0%
-79,0
41
13
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
14,5%
-27,0
40
16,5%
-102,0
42