+
Turnering #69
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT98
♥
KT3
♦
T72
♣
B73
♠
6
♥
ED872
♦
K864
♣
T64
♠
EK742
♥
95
♦
B9
♣
EK92
♠
B53
♥
B64
♦
ED53
♣
D85
Datum: -19
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
19,0
100,0
200
2
16,0
92,1
100
7
7,0
68,4
M* / M+*
1
0,0/3,8
50,0/60,0
-90
1
-1,0
47,4
-110
2
-4,0
39,5
-120
2
-8,0
29,0
-140
2
-12,0
18,4
-150
1
-15,0
10,5
-170
1
-17,0
5,3
-620
1
-19,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D97
♥
K86
♦
EB6
♣
KD72
♠
KT42
♥
B
♦
KDT8
♣
B865
♠
E86
♥
D95
♦
9742
♣
E94
♠
B53
♥
ET7432
♦
53
♣
T3
Datum: 42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
19,0
100,0
170
2
16,0
92,1
140
6
8,0
71,1
M* / M+*
1
0,0/3,8
50,0/60,0
110
5
-3,0
42,1
-100
4
-12,0
18,4
-300
1
-17,0
5,3
-400
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
19
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
82,9%
25,0
2
75,7%
39,0
1
7
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
71,1%
16,0
8
72,4%
34,0
2
37
Anna Jensen - Grete Jacobsen
81,6%
24,0
3
71,7%
33,0
3
42
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
80,3%
23,0
5
71,1%
32,0
4
15
Leif Pedersen - Conni Dehlendorff
71,1%
16,0
8
71,1%
32,0
4
18
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
76,3%
20,0
6
69,1%
29,0
6
34
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
73,7%
18,0
7
67,8%
27,0
7
21
Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen
35,5%
-11,0
28
66,5%
25,0
8
10
Lene Knudsen - Tove Pedersen
69,7%
15,0
10
66,5%
25,0
8
33
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
81,6%
24,0
3
59,2%
14,0
10
39
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
59,2%
7,0
17
57,9%
12,0
11
30
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
29,0%
-16,0
34
57,2%
11,0
12
4
Helle Brinkmann - Hanne Brøndum
69,7%
15,0
10
56,6%
10,0
13
20
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
56,6%
5,0
19
56,6%
10,0
13
32
Samuel Schack - Erik Schack
65,8%
12,0
14
55,9%
9,0
15
27
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
23,7%
-20,0
37
55,9%
9,0
15
1
Inge Bech Jensen - Kurt Johansen
69,7%
15,0
10
54,0%
6,0
17
9
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
69,7%
15,0
10
54,0%
6,0
17
16
Lene Hansen - Marianne Juul Nielsen
90,8%
31,0
1
51,3%
2,0
19
41
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
22
50,0%
0,0
20
3
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
60,0%
7,6
16
49,1%
-1,4
21
12
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
18,4%
-24,0
39
48,7%
-2,0
22
24
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
64,5%
11,0
15
48,0%
-3,0
23
14
Erling Krohn - Winnie Midtgaard
44,7%
-4,0
23
47,4%
-4,0
24
40
Kirsten Ellekjær - Jytte Vestbjerg
30,3%
-15,0
30
46,1%
-6,0
25
38
Clara Bach - Lena Ritz
29,0%
-16,0
34
44,1%
-9,0
26
28
Kirsten Lee - Betty Holm
59,2%
7,0
17
44,1%
-9,0
26
23
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
43,4%
-5,0
24
43,4%
-10,0
28
17
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
40,8%
-7,0
26
42,1%
-12,0
29
25
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
43,4%
-5,0
24
40,8%
-14,0
30
8
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
18,4%
-24,0
39
40,8%
-14,0
30
11
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
26,3%
-18,0
36
40,1%
-15,0
32
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
19,7%
-23,0
38
39,9%
-15,4
33
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
40,8%
-7,0
26
39,5%
-16,0
34
31
Karin Villadsen - Sanne Meinertz
55,3%
4,0
21
38,2%
-18,0
35
26
Josianna Støttrup - Ole Nord Jørgensen
17,1%
-25,0
41
36,8%
-20,0
36
5
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
30,3%
-15,0
30
35,5%
-22,0
37
35
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
30,3%
-15,0
30
33,6%
-25,0
38
22
Kim Brygger Ørum - Søren Andersen
56,6%
5,0
19
29,6%
-31,0
39
29
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
9,2%
-31,0
42
29,6%
-31,0
39
36
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
30,3%
-15,0
30
28,3%
-33,0
41
13
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
34,2%
-12,0
29
24,3%
-39,0
42