+
Turnering #69
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 12
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB52
♥
64
♦
63
♣
EKT82
♠
E984
♥
T98
♦
ED9
♣
964
♠
♥
ED32
♦
KT87542
♣
73
♠
KT763
♥
KB75
♦
B
♣
DB5
Datum: 178
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
6
14,0
86,8
500
1
7,0
68,4
200
1
5,0
63,2
170
1
3,0
57,9
M* / M+*
1
0,0/3,8
50,0/60,0
140
2
0,0
50,0
100
1
-3,0
42,1
-100
4
-8,0
29,0
-110
1
-13,0
15,8
-130
1
-15,0
10,5
-170
1
-17,0
5,3
-600
1
-19,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
ED5
♥
BT3
♦
KD9
♣
DB64
♠
B984
♥
K9754
♦
76
♣
T5
♠
7632
♥
♦
T842
♣
EK872
♠
KT
♥
ED862
♦
EB53
♣
93
Datum: 154
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
19,0
100,0
430
6
12,0
81,6
400
1
5,0
63,2
210
1
3,0
57,9
170
1
1,0
52,6
M* / M+*
1
0,0/3,8
50,0/60,0
-50
5
-5,0
36,8
-100
5
-15,0
10,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
19
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
19,7%
-23,0
37
63,5%
123,0
1
10
Lene Knudsen - Tove Pedersen
84,2%
26,0
3
62,7%
115,6
2
21
Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen
73,7%
18,0
9
61,7%
107,0
3
7
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
80,3%
23,0
6
60,9%
99,6
4
9
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
75,0%
19,0
7
58,5%
77,6
5
20
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
61,8%
9,0
16
57,5%
68,0
6
12
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
25,0%
-19,0
35
56,3%
57,6
7
18
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
10,5%
-30,0
41
55,9%
54,0
8
8
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
89,5%
30,0
2
55,6%
50,6
9
32
Samuel Schack - Erik Schack
38,2%
-9,0
25
55,3%
48,0
10
22
Kim Brygger Ørum - Søren Andersen
15,8%
-26,0
38
55,2%
47,0
11
1
Inge Bech Jensen - Kurt Johansen
65,8%
12,0
14
55,0%
46,0
12
16
Lene Hansen - Marianne Juul Nielsen
15,8%
-26,0
38
54,9%
45,0
13
33
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
61,8%
9,0
16
54,9%
45,0
13
24
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
65,8%
12,0
14
54,5%
41,0
15
39
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
38,2%
-9,0
25
53,5%
32,0
16
3
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
84,2%
26,0
3
52,9%
26,6
17
15
Leif Pedersen - Conni Dehlendorff
56,6%
5,0
21
52,6%
24,0
18
27
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
92,1%
32,0
1
51,2%
11,0
19
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
38,2%
-9,0
25
50,8%
7,6
20
41
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
22
50,0%
0,0
21
42
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
75,0%
19,0
7
49,8%
-2,0
22
34
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
60,5%
8,0
19
48,9%
-10,0
23
5
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
26,3%
-18,0
33
48,8%
-11,4
24
37
Anna Jensen - Grete Jacobsen
72,4%
17,0
11
48,7%
-12,0
25
30
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
73,7%
18,0
9
48,6%
-13,0
26
14
Erling Krohn - Winnie Midtgaard
67,1%
13,0
12
48,4%
-15,0
27
36
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
32,9%
-13,0
30
48,0%
-18,0
28
4
Helle Brinkmann - Hanne Brøndum
84,2%
26,0
3
46,7%
-30,4
29
23
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
15,8%
-26,0
38
46,6%
-31,0
30
31
Karin Villadsen - Sanne Meinertz
39,5%
-8,0
24
45,4%
-42,0
31
25
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
34,2%
-12,0
28
45,4%
-42,0
31
40
Kirsten Ellekjær - Jytte Vestbjerg
32,9%
-13,0
30
45,0%
-46,0
33
35
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
26,3%
-18,0
33
44,3%
-52,0
34
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
34,2%
-12,0
28
43,6%
-58,4
35
28
Kirsten Lee - Betty Holm
27,6%
-17,0
32
43,3%
-61,0
36
17
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
25,0%
-19,0
35
42,3%
-70,0
37
11
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
43,4%
-5,0
23
42,2%
-71,4
38
26
Josianna Støttrup - Ole Nord Jørgensen
61,8%
9,0
16
41,1%
-81,0
39
13
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
60,0%
7,6
20
38,6%
-104,4
40
38
Clara Bach - Lena Ritz
7,9%
-32,0
42
36,8%
-120,0
41
29
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
67,1%
13,0
12
34,2%
-144,0
42