+
Turnering #69
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Bronze 14 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT3
♥
92
♦
DT4
♣
KD983
♠
B742
♥
DT875
♦
K6
♣
65
♠
K86
♥
KB3
♦
EB75
♣
EB7
♠
E95
♥
E64
♦
9832
♣
T42
Datum: -136
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
19,0
100,0
50
1
17,0
94,7
-110
2
14,0
86,8
-120
2
10,0
76,3
-140
7
1,0
52,6
M* / M+*
1
0,0/3,8
50,0/60,0
-150
1
-7,0
31,6
-170
5
-13,0
15,8
-420
1
-19,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E93
♥
K97
♦
B765
♣
ED7
♠
D65
♥
T4
♦
T432
♣
BT82
♠
KT74
♥
ED865
♦
9
♣
954
♠
B82
♥
B32
♦
EKD8
♣
K63
Datum: 306
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
19,0
100,0
600
10
8,0
71,1
M* / M+*
1
0,0/3,8
50,0/60,0
150
1
-3,0
42,1
130
1
-5,0
36,8
100
1
-7,0
31,6
-100
3
-11,0
21,1
-200
3
-17,0
5,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
21
Else Kristensen - Knud Erik Christensen
97,4%
36,0
1
97,4%
36,0
1
27
Ellen Rasmussen - Irene Jensen
88,2%
29,0
2
88,2%
29,0
2
30
Kirsten Broholt - Hans Andersen
85,5%
27,0
3
85,5%
27,0
3
12
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
79,0%
22,0
4
79,0%
22,0
4
7
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
73,7%
18,0
5
73,7%
18,0
5
15
Leif Pedersen - Conni Dehlendorff
71,1%
16,0
6
71,1%
16,0
6
19
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
68,4%
14,0
7
68,4%
14,0
7
10
Lene Knudsen - Tove Pedersen
63,2%
10,0
8
63,2%
10,0
8
8
Bodil Olsen - Birgitte Møller
63,2%
10,0
8
63,2%
10,0
8
18
Ketty Füchsel - Grethe Beck Madsen
61,8%
9,0
10
61,8%
9,0
10
34
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
61,8%
9,0
10
61,8%
9,0
10
37
Anna Jensen - Grete Jacobsen
61,8%
9,0
10
61,8%
9,0
10
40
Kirsten Ellekjær - Jytte Vestbjerg
61,8%
9,0
10
61,8%
9,0
10
42
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
61,8%
9,0
10
61,8%
9,0
10
2
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
60,0%
7,6
15
60,0%
7,6
15
38
Clara Bach - Lena Ritz
59,2%
7,0
16
59,2%
7,0
16
20
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
56,6%
5,0
17
56,6%
5,0
17
39
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
56,6%
5,0
17
56,6%
5,0
17
26
Josianna Støttrup - Ole Nord Jørgensen
56,6%
5,0
17
56,6%
5,0
17
11
Mikkel Schack - Emilie Ida Gustafsson Rasmussen
54,0%
3,0
20
54,0%
3,0
20
14
Erling Krohn - Winnie Midtgaard
50,0%
0,0
21
50,0%
0,0
21
29
Grete Isak Andersen - Kai Jensen
50,0%
0,0
21
50,0%
0,0
21
41
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
21
50,0%
0,0
21
32
Samuel Schack - Erik Schack
46,1%
-3,0
24
46,1%
-3,0
24
4
Helle Brinkmann - Hanne Brøndum
43,4%
-5,0
25
43,4%
-5,0
25
17
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
43,4%
-5,0
25
43,4%
-5,0
25
23
Niels Jørgen Pihlkjær - Nina Hvidberg
43,4%
-5,0
25
43,4%
-5,0
25
5
Anne Jensen - Kirsten Nielsen
40,8%
-7,0
28
40,8%
-7,0
28
3
Anne Ulrich - Else Rønde Hansen
38,2%
-9,0
29
38,2%
-9,0
29
1
Inge Bech Jensen - Kurt Johansen
38,2%
-9,0
29
38,2%
-9,0
29
25
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
38,2%
-9,0
29
38,2%
-9,0
29
6
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
38,2%
-9,0
29
38,2%
-9,0
29
9
Gitte Tvedeskov - Gert Bresemann
38,2%
-9,0
29
38,2%
-9,0
29
33
Kirsten Johansen - Eva Dyhr Andersen
36,8%
-10,0
34
36,8%
-10,0
34
35
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Inger Jønch
36,8%
-10,0
34
36,8%
-10,0
34
24
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
31,6%
-14,0
36
31,6%
-14,0
36
28
Kirsten Lee - Betty Holm
29,0%
-16,0
37
29,0%
-16,0
37
36
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
26,3%
-18,0
38
26,3%
-18,0
38
31
Karin Villadsen - Sanne Meinertz
21,1%
-22,0
39
21,1%
-22,0
39
13
Lis Sandberg - Stig Asger Olsen
14,5%
-27,0
40
14,5%
-27,0
40
16
Lene Hansen - Marianne Juul Nielsen
11,8%
-29,0
41
11,8%
-29,0
41
22
Kim Brygger Ørum - Søren Andersen
2,6%
-36,0
42
2,6%
-36,0
42