+
Turnering #65
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T863
♥
87
♦
KD92
♣
B54
♠
EK54
♥
EDT
♦
875
♣
E86
♠
B2
♥
62
♦
ET643
♣
D972
♠
D97
♥
KB9543
♦
B
♣
KT3
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
7
24,0
90,0
100
1
16,0
76,7
-50
1
14,0
73,3
-90
3
10,0
66,7
-100
2
5,0
58,3
-110
2
1,0
51,7
-120
4
-5,0
41,7
M-* / M+*
1
-6,0/6,0
40,0/60,0
-150
5
-14,0
26,7
-170
1
-20,0
16,7
-200
2
-23,0
11,7
-600
3
-28,0
3,3
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
964
♥
EB962
♦
♣
EK865
♠
T5
♥
DT8
♦
ED85
♣
D432
♠
KDB7
♥
K
♦
KBT72
♣
T97
♠
E832
♥
7543
♦
9643
♣
B
Datum: 112
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
30,0
100,0
620
1
28,0
96,7
500
1
26,0
93,3
300
1
24,0
90,0
200
4
19,0
81,7
170
4
11,0
68,3
140
7
0,0
50,0
M-* / M+*
1
-6,0/6,0
40,0/60,0
100
3
-10,0
33,3
-90
1
-14,0
26,7
-100
5
-20,0
16,7
-110
1
-26,0
6,7
-200
1
-28,0
3,3
-600
1
-30,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
A25
Lisbeth Nielsen - Lisbeth Munch
68,6%
23,0
11
79,4%
73,0
1
A6
Pia Raben - Grete Christensen
75,0%
31,0
6
76,2%
65,0
2
A43
Jørgen Steffensen - Erik Steffensen
58,1%
10,0
20
76,2%
65,0
2
B5
Mathias Møller Larsen - Viktor Kolding
84,7%
43,0
2
75,0%
62,0
4
B8
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
74,2%
30,0
7
68,6%
46,0
5
B3
Lone Blume - Søren Helqvist
79,0%
36,0
4
66,5%
41,0
6
A14
Elisabeth Krog - Per Nielsen
45,2%
-6,0
41
66,5%
41,0
6
A34
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
84,7%
43,0
2
64,5%
36,0
8
A12
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
46,8%
-4,0
36
64,5%
36,0
8
A32
Margit Lerche - Michael Lerche
53,2%
4,0
28
63,7%
34,0
10
A28
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
61,3%
14,0
17
63,7%
34,0
10
B11
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Lene Skamris
47,6%
-3,0
34
62,1%
30,0
12
B13
Birgit Sørensen
86,3%
45,0
1
61,7%
29,0
13
A23
Lene Skou Pedersen - Kirsten Nielsen
47,6%
-3,0
34
61,3%
28,0
14
A1
Jørgen Schultz - Merete Haugwitz
61,3%
14,0
17
60,1%
25,0
15
A8
Maya Rasmussen - Ellen Damm Kristiansen
58,1%
10,0
20
59,3%
23,0
16
B7
Knud Møller Jepsen - Flemming Raal
37,1%
-16,0
49
58,9%
22,0
17
A7
Kia Kjær - Eva Hansen
69,4%
24,0
9
58,9%
22,0
17
B9
Vibeke Starup - Karen Hørlyk
63,7%
17,0
15
58,1%
20,0
19
A19
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
38,7%
-14,0
47
56,9%
17,0
20
A35
Birgit Christensen - Jens Pedersen
53,2%
4,0
28
56,9%
17,0
20
A24
Per Bach Pedersen - Anna Bach Pedersen
52,4%
3,0
30
56,5%
16,0
22
A27
Kirsten Lee - Lis Gyring
57,3%
9,0
22
56,5%
16,0
22
A36
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
46,0%
-5,0
38
55,2%
13,0
24
B17
Birgit Knudsen - Dorrit Palmer
44,4%
-7,0
42
55,2%
13,0
24
A11
Randi Hansen - Rita Madsen
54,0%
5,0
25
54,8%
12,0
26
A4
Kirsten Søndergaard - Birthe Nielsen
69,4%
24,0
9
54,4%
11,0
27
A16
Benedikte Dilling-Hansen - Mette Aarslew
33,1%
-21,0
52
54,0%
10,0
28
B4
Kirsten Marie Kristensen - Poul Lauridsen
74,2%
30,0
7
54,0%
10,0
28
A5
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
38,7%
-14,0
47
52,8%
7,0
30
A29
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
78,2%
35,0
5
51,6%
4,0
31
B19
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
21,0%
-36,0
61
50,8%
2,0
32
A9
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
65,3%
19,0
14
50,4%
1,0
33
A17
Kirsten Bruus - Anne Kirstine Dahlgren
66,9%
21,0
12
50,4%
1,0
33
B12
Jesper Wittendorff Olsen - Julie Rask Jepsen
52,4%
3,0
30
50,0%
0,0
35
B16
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
62,9%
16,0
16
48,8%
-3,0
36
B6
Jonna Pihl Rasmussen - Jytte Maarlev
55,7%
7,0
23
48,8%
-3,0
36
A30
Hanne Hansen - Ulla Blomholt Jensen
33,1%
-21,0
52
46,0%
-10,0
38
A37
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
51,6%
2,0
32
45,6%
-11,0
39
A42
Ellen Rasmussen - Maja Vedsø
30,6%
-24,0
55
45,6%
-11,0
39
A10
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
48,4%
-2,0
33
44,0%
-15,0
41
A15
Bent Bak - Kirsten Bak
46,8%
-4,0
36
44,0%
-15,0
41
A44
Erik Lindgren - Karsten Dorph
46,0%
-5,0
38
43,6%
-16,0
43
A38
Krista Ruby - Birgit Munch Wissum
34,7%
-19,0
51
43,2%
-17,0
44
A21
Inger Poulsen - Børge Poulsen
46,0%
-5,0
38
42,7%
-18,0
45
A41
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
25,0%
-31,0
59
42,7%
-18,0
45
B15
Lisbeth Miller - Turi Sjøberg
25,8%
-30,0
57
41,9%
-20,0
47
A3
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
41,9%
-10,0
44
40,7%
-23,0
48
B20
(Oversidder)
40,3%
-12,0
46
40,3%
-24,0
49
A26
Elsebeth Sigvardt - Jørgen Madsen
54,0%
5,0
25
39,5%
-26,0
50
A31
Gunnar Gregersen - Cecilie Bach-Pedersen
66,9%
21,0
12
39,5%
-26,0
50
B2
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
59,7%
12,0
19
39,5%
-26,0
50
B1
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
15,3%
-43,0
62
37,5%
-31,0
53
A33
Helle Brinkmann - Hans Theil
54,8%
6,0
24
36,3%
-34,0
54
B18
Jens Priess - Margit Belenius
25,8%
-30,0
57
35,9%
-35,0
55
A18
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
21,8%
-35,0
60
33,1%
-42,0
56
A39
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
41,9%
-10,0
44
32,3%
-44,0
57
A40
Karen Iversen - Margit Raaschou
30,6%
-24,0
55
31,9%
-45,0
58
A2
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
54,0%
5,0
25
29,8%
-50,0
59
A22
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
31,5%
-23,0
54
28,2%
-54,0
60
B14
Erna Andersen - Helen Munck
36,3%
-17,0
50
27,8%
-55,0
61
A20
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
42,7%
-9,0
43
26,2%
-59,0
62
A13
Kirsten Meile - Niels Meile
15,3%
-43,0
62
20,6%
-73,0
63
B10
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
13,7%
-45,0
64
18,6%
-78,0
64