+
Turnering #65
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 10
Bronze 10 36+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E6
♥
T2
♦
ET643
♣
KDT4
♠
BT432
♥
87
♦
DB2
♣
832
♠
985
♥
E95
♦
85
♣
B9765
♠
KD7
♥
KDB643
♦
K97
♣
E
Datum: 513
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
980
2
29,0
98,3
490
8
19,0
81,7
M-* / M+*
1
-6,0/6,0
40,0/60,0
480
19
-8,0
36,7
450
2
-29,0
1,7
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
942
♥
KBT
♦
K
♣
B87543
♠
KB53
♥
6
♦
DT43
♣
EKT6
♠
DT8
♥
E532
♦
EB98
♣
D2
♠
E76
♥
D9874
♦
7652
♣
9
Datum: -312
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
30,0
100,0
100
10
19,0
81,7
-130
1
8,0
63,3
-150
1
6,0
60,0
-210
1
4,0
56,7
-240
1
2,0
53,3
-600
6
-5,0
41,7
M-* / M+*
1
-6,0/6,0
40,0/60,0
-630
2
-13,0
28,3
-660
5
-20,0
16,7
-690
3
-28,0
3,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
A14
Elisabeth Krog - Per Nielsen
72,6%
28,0
11
65,0%
186,0
1
B8
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
37,1%
-16,0
46
62,9%
160,0
2
A32
Margit Lerche - Michael Lerche
27,4%
-28,0
51
61,5%
142,0
3
A19
Elly Elmose Andersen - Helge Barling
80,6%
38,0
4
60,5%
130,0
4
A33
Helle Brinkmann - Hans Theil
45,2%
-6,0
36
59,4%
116,0
5
A6
Pia Raben - Grete Christensen
80,6%
38,0
4
59,4%
116,0
5
B19
Annelise Krag - Lone Pfeiffer
76,6%
33,0
10
55,7%
71,0
7
A24
Per Bach Pedersen - Anna Bach Pedersen
79,0%
36,0
7
55,6%
69,0
8
B13
Birgit Sørensen
62,1%
15,0
20
54,8%
60,0
9
A12
Inger Boye - Bent Strøm
58,9%
11,0
24
54,8%
59,0
10
B1
Birgitte Dieckmann - Hanne Etzerodt
47,6%
-3,0
35
54,4%
54,0
11
A7
Kia Kjær - Eva Hansen
39,5%
-13,0
43
54,0%
50,0
12
A8
Maya Rasmussen - Ellen Damm Kristiansen
27,4%
-28,0
51
53,8%
47,0
13
B18
Jens Priess - Margit Belenius
89,5%
49,0
2
53,2%
39,0
14
B5
Mathias Møller Larsen - Viktor Kolding
54,8%
6,0
28
53,0%
37,0
15
B6
Jonna Pihl Rasmussen - Jytte Maarlev
50,8%
1,0
32
53,0%
37,0
15
A17
Kirsten Bruus - Anne Kirstine Dahlgren
72,6%
28,0
11
52,8%
35,0
17
A2
Freddy Madsen - Maria Fog Hansen
70,2%
25,0
16
52,4%
30,0
18
A11
Randi Hansen - Rita Madsen
31,5%
-23,0
47
52,4%
30,0
18
A9
Karin Nielsen - Anne R. Huhle
28,2%
-27,0
50
52,4%
30,0
18
A25
Lisbeth Nielsen - Lisbeth Munch
77,4%
34,0
9
52,3%
29,0
21
A44
Erik Lindgren - Karsten Dorph
69,4%
24,0
17
52,3%
28,0
22
B14
Erna Andersen - Helen Munck
62,9%
16,0
19
52,3%
28,0
22
A35
Birgit Christensen - Jens Pedersen
79,0%
36,0
7
52,1%
26,0
24
A1
Jørgen Schultz - Merete Haugwitz
72,6%
28,0
11
51,9%
24,0
25
A29
Anette Jensen - Nina Grooss
60,5%
13,0
21
51,1%
14,0
26
A43
Jørgen Steffensen - Erik Steffensen
68,6%
23,0
18
50,8%
10,0
27
A28
Jan Holm Rasmussen - Grethe Holm Rasmussen
21,0%
-36,0
57
50,7%
9,0
28
A27
Kirsten Lee - Lis Gyring
89,5%
49,0
2
50,7%
9,0
28
A22
Peter Eriksen - Jan Vogelius
19,4%
-38,0
59
50,5%
6,0
30
B15
Lisbeth Miller - Turi Sjøberg
96,8%
58,0
1
50,5%
6,0
30
A30
Hanne Hansen - Ulla Blomholt Jensen
54,8%
6,0
28
50,5%
6,0
30
A36
Svend Erik Sjørslev - Grethe Andersen
10,5%
-49,0
62
50,4%
5,0
33
A41
Dora Lind Sørensen - Lucia Falsted
80,6%
38,0
4
50,4%
5,0
33
A21
Inger Poulsen - Børge Poulsen
27,4%
-28,0
51
50,1%
1,0
35
A37
Judith Løhde - Solveig Sørensen
58,9%
11,0
24
49,8%
-2,0
36
A34
Kirsten Gro Pedersen - Inger Paulsen
39,5%
-13,0
43
49,4%
-7,0
37
B12
Jesper Wittendorff Olsen - Julie Rask Jepsen
10,5%
-49,0
62
49,4%
-8,0
38
B3
Lone Blume - Søren Helqvist
51,6%
2,0
31
49,2%
-10,0
39
B4
Kirsten Marie Kristensen - Poul Lauridsen
52,4%
3,0
30
48,6%
-17,0
40
A4
Kirsten Søndergaard - Birthe Nielsen
58,9%
11,0
24
48,6%
-17,0
40
A5
Edith Olesen - Erik Olesen
27,4%
-28,0
51
48,6%
-18,0
42
B17
Birgit Knudsen - Dorrit Palmer
45,2%
-6,0
36
48,5%
-19,0
43
A26
Elsebeth Sigvardt - Jørgen Madsen
41,1%
-11,0
38
48,3%
-21,0
44
A31
Gunnar Gregersen - Cecilie Bach-Pedersen
72,6%
28,0
11
48,2%
-22,0
45
B16
Helge Josefsen - Finn Thomsen
49,2%
-1,0
33
47,8%
-27,0
46
B11
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Lene Skamris
23,4%
-33,0
55
47,8%
-27,0
46
B7
Knud Møller Jepsen - Flemming Raal
3,2%
-58,0
64
47,6%
-30,0
48
A10
Ester Breitenstein - Lissie Rubæk
30,6%
-24,0
48
46,9%
-38,0
49
A13
Kirsten Meile - Niels Meile
71,8%
27,0
15
46,2%
-47,0
50
A3
Henrik Pedersen - Annette Ahnstrøm
19,4%
-38,0
59
46,1%
-48,0
51
A15
Bent Bak - Kirsten Bak
60,5%
13,0
21
46,1%
-49,0
52
B9
Vibeke Starup - Karen Hørlyk
37,9%
-15,0
45
45,7%
-54,0
53
A16
Benedikte Dilling-Hansen - Mette Aarslew
19,4%
-38,0
59
45,5%
-56,0
54
B2
Ejnar Hobolth - Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
48,4%
-2,0
34
45,3%
-58,0
55
A38
Krista Ruby - Birgit Munch Wissum
22,6%
-34,0
56
43,9%
-76,0
56
A39
Ketty Laugesen - Margit Ørndrup
21,0%
-36,0
57
43,7%
-78,0
57
A40
Karen Iversen - Margit Raaschou
58,9%
11,0
24
42,7%
-91,0
58
A42
Ellen Rasmussen - Maja Vedsø
41,1%
-11,0
38
42,2%
-97,0
59
B20
(Oversidder)
40,3%
-12,0
42
40,3%
-120,0
60
B10
Aase Nielsen - Tove Nilsson
59,7%
12,0
23
40,2%
-122,0
61
A23
Lene Skou Pedersen - Kirsten Nielsen
41,1%
-11,0
38
39,8%
-127,0
62
A20
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
29,8%
-25,0
49
33,6%
-203,0
63
A18
Kurt Dürr - Karin Dürr
41,1%
-11,0
38
32,7%
-215,0
64