+
Turnering #31
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 9
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
82
♥
EK92
♦
62
♣
ED853
♠
ET764
♥
B87654
♦
9
♣
6
♠
B95
♥
T3
♦
ED754
♣
T92
♠
KD3
♥
D
♦
KBT83
♣
KB74
Datum: 428
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
11,0
100,0
660
1
9,0
90,9
630
1
7,0
81,8
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
600
5
1,0
54,6
150
1
-5,0
27,3
-100
2
-8,0
13,6
-200
1
-11,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B853
♥
B6
♦
BT982
♣
98
♠
DT
♥
EKD42
♦
ED4
♣
D63
♠
9762
♥
T987
♦
73
♣
EK2
♠
EK4
♥
53
♦
K65
♣
BT754
Datum: -571
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
11,0
100,0
-180
1
9,0
90,9
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
-650
10
-2,0
40,9
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Susan Just Olesen - Martin Christoffersen
60,0%
4,4
8
65,0%
59,4
1
20
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
52,3%
1,0
9
62,4%
49,0
2
24
Bettina Kalkerup - Sonja Bech
47,7%
-1,0
14
58,8%
35,0
3
26
Kasper Dam Kærgaard - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
65,9%
7,0
5
56,8%
27,0
4
2
Niels Caspersen - Hans Caspersen
63,6%
6,0
6
56,4%
25,4
5
3
Henning Haaning - Kirsten Bjerglund Andersen
61,4%
5,0
7
55,9%
23,4
6
5
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
27,3%
-10,0
23
55,7%
22,4
7
1
Birthe Hansen - Irma Holst Pedersen
47,7%
-1,0
14
55,1%
20,0
8
15
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Jeanet Normann
72,7%
10,0
3
54,3%
17,0
9
23
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
47,7%
-1,0
14
54,0%
16,0
10
12
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Kaj Alstrup
52,3%
1,0
9
53,3%
13,0
11
13
Jens Toft - Vibeke Madsen
52,3%
1,0
9
52,5%
10,0
12
18
Claus Tegtmeier - Anne-Marie Bro Vedstesen
36,4%
-6,0
21
51,0%
4,0
13
7
Jesper Kampmann - Peter Enevoldsen
47,7%
-1,0
14
50,6%
2,4
14
11
Line Eyde - Karin Korup Jungdal
52,3%
1,0
9
49,0%
-4,0
15
4
Christina Ilsø - Elin Oris Larsen
79,6%
13,0
2
48,8%
-4,6
16
19
Claus Madsen - Anette Carlsen
52,3%
1,0
9
48,0%
-8,0
17
16
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
20,5%
-13,0
25
45,0%
-20,0
18
14
Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
95,5%
20,0
1
45,0%
-20,0
18
17
Henrik Henriksen - Elsebeth Henriksen
38,6%
-5,0
20
42,9%
-28,0
20
22
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
72,7%
10,0
3
42,9%
-28,0
20
6
Niels Rasmussen - Lone Rungholm Jensen
4,5%
-20,0
26
40,3%
-38,6
22
8
Merete Schøller - Louise Tschernja
47,7%
-1,0
14
40,3%
-38,6
22
25
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,4
19
40,0%
-39,6
24
9
Birte Kjeldsen - Anne Lauritzen
34,1%
-7,0
22
39,5%
-41,6
25
21
Helle Jacobsen - Lise Kristensen
27,3%
-10,0
23
36,6%
-53,0
26