+
Turnering #31
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
ET87
♦
B5
♣
KT8762
♠
DB95
♥
D5
♦
KD863
♣
D3
♠
K7432
♥
K6432
♦
T
♣
B5
♠
E86
♥
B9
♦
E9742
♣
E94
Datum: 63
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
3
9,0
90,9
130
1
5,0
72,7
110
1
3,0
63,6
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
100
3
-1,0
45,5
90
1
-5,0
27,3
-100
1
-7,0
18,2
-110
2
-10,0
4,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET85
♥
DT52
♦
T2
♣
E52
♠
DB632
♥
6
♦
EK74
♣
763
♠
K9
♥
K3
♦
DB9853
♣
KDB
♠
74
♥
EB9874
♦
6
♣
T984
Datum: 185
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
870
1
11,0
100,0
730
2
8,0
86,4
200
2
4,0
68,2
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
100
2
0,0
50,0
-130
2
-4,0
31,8
-150
3
-9,0
9,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
65,9%
7,0
8
69,5%
51,4
1
24
Bettina Kalkerup - Sonja Bech
95,5%
20,0
1
63,3%
35,0
2
26
Kasper Dam Kærgaard - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
70,5%
9,0
6
62,9%
34,0
3
10
Susan Just Olesen - Martin Christoffersen
56,8%
3,0
12
62,5%
33,0
4
20
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
93,2%
19,0
2
61,0%
29,0
5
3
Henning Haaning - Kirsten Bjerglund Andersen
72,7%
10,0
4
58,1%
21,4
6
15
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Jeanet Normann
45,5%
-2,0
14
58,0%
21,0
7
23
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
61,4%
5,0
9
56,1%
16,0
8
12
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Kaj Alstrup
38,6%
-5,0
17
52,3%
6,0
9
7
Jesper Kampmann - Peter Enevoldsen
60,0%
4,4
11
52,1%
5,4
10
18
Claus Tegtmeier - Anne-Marie Bro Vedstesen
88,6%
17,0
3
51,9%
5,0
11
2
Niels Caspersen - Hans Caspersen
61,4%
5,0
9
50,9%
2,4
12
1
Birthe Hansen - Irma Holst Pedersen
72,7%
10,0
4
50,8%
2,0
13
16
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
29,6%
-9,0
20
48,9%
-3,0
14
6
Niels Rasmussen - Lone Rungholm Jensen
29,6%
-9,0
20
47,1%
-7,6
15
13
Jens Toft - Vibeke Madsen
27,3%
-10,0
22
46,2%
-10,0
16
22
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
54,6%
2,0
13
45,5%
-12,0
17
4
Christina Ilsø - Elin Oris Larsen
43,2%
-3,0
15
44,5%
-14,6
18
11
Line Eyde - Karin Korup Jungdal
27,3%
-10,0
22
43,6%
-17,0
19
21
Helle Jacobsen - Lise Kristensen
70,5%
9,0
6
43,6%
-17,0
19
19
Claus Madsen - Anette Carlsen
11,4%
-17,0
24
41,7%
-22,0
21
14
Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
38,6%
-5,0
17
40,9%
-24,0
22
25
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,4
16
40,0%
-26,4
23
17
Henrik Henriksen - Elsebeth Henriksen
6,8%
-19,0
25
38,6%
-30,0
24
9
Birte Kjeldsen - Anne Lauritzen
34,1%
-7,0
19
38,6%
-30,0
24
8
Merete Schøller - Louise Tschernja
4,5%
-20,0
26
31,8%
-48,0
26