+
Turnering #31
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
43
♥
BT75
♦
T943
♣
B52
♠
T8
♥
K9432
♦
EKD82
♣
D
♠
ED962
♥
D
♦
B76
♣
9874
♠
KB75
♥
E86
♦
5
♣
EKT63
Datum: -90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
11,0
100,0
50
3
7,0
81,8
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
-90
2
2,0
59,1
-100
1
-1,0
45,5
-110
2
-4,0
31,8
-130
2
-8,0
13,6
-570
1
-11,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED94
♥
D
♦
EB5
♣
E9832
♠
B
♥
863
♦
D8632
♣
KD74
♠
KT83
♥
954
♦
KT97
♣
B6
♠
7652
♥
EKBT72
♦
4
♣
T5
Datum: 67
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
11,0
100,0
620
2
8,0
86,4
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
-100
7
-1,0
45,5
-200
2
-10,0
4,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
26
Kasper Dam Kærgaard - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
63,6%
6,0
6
73,3%
41,0
1
10
Susan Just Olesen - Martin Christoffersen
72,7%
10,0
2
68,2%
32,0
2
5
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
60,0%
4,4
10
66,1%
28,4
3
15
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Jeanet Normann
97,7%
21,0
1
65,3%
27,0
4
7
Jesper Kampmann - Peter Enevoldsen
50,0%
0,0
13
58,0%
14,0
5
23
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
27,3%
-10,0
23
56,8%
12,0
6
12
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Kaj Alstrup
47,7%
-1,0
15
55,7%
10,0
7
20
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
72,7%
10,0
2
53,4%
6,0
8
17
Henrik Henriksen - Elsebeth Henriksen
72,7%
10,0
2
52,3%
4,0
9
13
Jens Toft - Vibeke Madsen
27,3%
-10,0
23
52,3%
4,0
9
24
Bettina Kalkerup - Sonja Bech
70,5%
9,0
5
51,1%
2,0
11
16
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
27,3%
-10,0
23
50,6%
1,0
12
19
Claus Madsen - Anette Carlsen
56,8%
3,0
11
50,0%
0,0
13
11
Line Eyde - Karin Korup Jungdal
63,6%
6,0
6
48,9%
-2,0
14
6
Niels Rasmussen - Lone Rungholm Jensen
29,6%
-9,0
22
48,3%
-3,0
15
3
Henning Haaning - Kirsten Bjerglund Andersen
50,0%
0,0
13
47,4%
-4,6
16
2
Niels Caspersen - Hans Caspersen
61,4%
5,0
8
47,4%
-4,6
16
9
Birte Kjeldsen - Anne Lauritzen
38,6%
-5,0
18
46,0%
-7,0
18
1
Birthe Hansen - Irma Holst Pedersen
61,4%
5,0
8
42,6%
-13,0
19
21
Helle Jacobsen - Lise Kristensen
52,3%
1,0
12
40,9%
-16,0
20
25
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,4
17
40,0%
-17,6
21
22
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
36,4%
-6,0
20
39,8%
-18,0
22
4
Christina Ilsø - Elin Oris Larsen
36,4%
-6,0
20
39,4%
-18,6
23
8
Merete Schøller - Louise Tschernja
38,6%
-5,0
18
38,1%
-21,0
24
18
Claus Tegtmeier - Anne-Marie Bro Vedstesen
2,3%
-21,0
26
34,7%
-27,0
25
14
Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
43,2%
-3,0
16
33,5%
-29,0
26