+
Turnering #31
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 15
Bronze 15 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 12-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
27
Syd
/
-
♠
73
♥
EDT
♦
KD3
♣
DT652
♠
B4
♥
732
♦
B974
♣
KB84
♠
T
♥
B9854
♦
T65
♣
E973
♠
EKD98652
♥
K6
♦
E82
♣
Datum: 776
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1020
2
10,0
95,5
1010
5
3,0
63,6
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
990
1
-3,0
36,4
510
3
-7,0
18,2
-300
1
-11,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
BT753
♥
D32
♦
T82
♣
DT
♠
KD9
♥
KBT65
♦
EB9
♣
75
♠
8
♥
E97
♦
D753
♣
KB962
♠
E642
♥
84
♦
K64
♣
E843
Datum: -274
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
11,0
100,0
50
3
7,0
81,8
M+* / M-*
1
2,2/-2,2
60,0/40,0
-420
3
1,0
54,6
-450
4
-6,0
22,7
-480
1
-11,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Susan Just Olesen - Martin Christoffersen
56,8%
3,0
9
63,1%
86,4
1
20
Torben Ebbesen - Susanne Gydesen
63,6%
6,0
5
60,2%
67,0
2
1
Birthe Hansen - Irma Holst Pedersen
56,8%
3,0
9
58,3%
55,0
3
26
Kasper Dam Kærgaard - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
31,8%
-8,0
23
57,7%
51,0
4
19
Claus Madsen - Anette Carlsen
75,0%
11,0
2
56,4%
42,0
5
24
Bettina Kalkerup - Sonja Bech
50,0%
0,0
13
55,9%
39,0
6
3
Henning Haaning - Kirsten Bjerglund Andersen
88,6%
17,0
1
54,5%
29,4
7
5
Palle Rasmussen - Mette Jørgensen
56,8%
3,0
9
54,5%
29,4
7
15
Freya Normann Hven (S) - Jeanet Normann
68,2%
8,0
4
53,1%
20,4
9
2
Niels Caspersen - Hans Caspersen
40,9%
-4,0
19
52,8%
18,4
10
16
Arne Kyhnauv - Susanne Funder
60,0%
4,4
6
51,9%
12,4
11
11
Line Eyde - Karin Korup Jungdal
43,2%
-3,0
15
51,7%
11,4
12
18
Claus Tegtmeier - Anne-Marie Bro Vedstesen
40,9%
-4,0
19
51,5%
10,0
13
7
Jesper Kampmann - Peter Enevoldsen
59,1%
4,0
7
51,1%
7,4
14
13
Jens Toft - Vibeke Madsen
25,0%
-11,0
25
50,1%
0,4
15
12
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Kaj Alstrup
36,4%
-6,0
22
49,6%
-2,6
16
4
Christina Ilsø - Elin Oris Larsen
43,2%
-3,0
15
47,9%
-13,6
17
22
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
43,2%
-3,0
15
47,4%
-17,0
18
23
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
72,7%
10,0
3
47,0%
-20,0
19
14
Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
59,1%
4,0
7
46,4%
-23,6
20
9
Birte Kjeldsen - Anne Lauritzen
27,3%
-10,0
24
45,4%
-30,6
21
17
Henrik Henriksen - Elsebeth Henriksen
50,0%
0,0
13
43,8%
-41,0
22
25
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-4,4
21
40,0%
-66,0
23
6
Niels Rasmussen - Lone Rungholm Jensen
11,4%
-17,0
26
39,0%
-72,6
24
8
Merete Schøller - Louise Tschernja
43,2%
-3,0
15
37,8%
-80,6
25
21
Helle Jacobsen - Lise Kristensen
56,8%
3,0
9
33,0%
-112,0
26