+
Turnering #18
Bronze 2 Åben, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Bronze 2 Åben, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-07-2019
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
11
Syd
/
-
♠
ED973
♥
K2
♦
E7
♣
T642
♠
T
♥
EDB54
♦
B542
♣
KD9
♠
K864
♥
9
♦
DT96
♣
EB85
♠
B52
♥
T8763
♦
K83
♣
73
Datum: -61
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
50
2
7,0
85,0
-90
2
3,0
65,0
-100
1
0,0
50,0
M* / M+*
1
0,0/2,0
50,0/60,0
-110
3
-4,0
30,0
-130
2
-9,0
5,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
BT963
♥
9653
♦
8
♣
B74
♠
K8
♥
EDB72
♦
T943
♣
T3
♠
72
♥
T
♦
EB762
♣
KD982
♠
ED54
♥
K84
♦
KD5
♣
E65
Datum: -98
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
10,0
100,0
100
1
8,0
90,0
-100
2
5,0
75,0
-110
2
1,0
55,0
M* / M+*
1
0,0/2,0
50,0/60,0
-130
2
-3,0
35,0
-200
1
-6,0
20,0
-300
2
-9,0
5,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Jes Bank - Albert Mylius Nielsen
95,0%
18,0
1
77,5%
55,0
1
10
Else Andersen - Knud Erik Hansen
47,5%
-1,0
14
73,5%
47,0
2
2
Lars Møller Olsen - Charlotte Frendved
52,5%
1,0
12
59,0%
18,0
3
23
Ole Wagener - Lisbeth Wagener
70,0%
8,0
4
58,0%
16,0
4
7
Geir Olav Tislevoll - Wendy Mcentegart
32,5%
-7,0
20
57,0%
14,0
5
16
Hans Aagaard Pedersen - Hanne Hauge
75,0%
10,0
2
56,5%
13,0
6
8
Anne Merete Hedegaard - Søren Reib
60,0%
4,0
6
55,5%
11,0
7
14
Kasper Dam Kærgaard - Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
72,5%
9,0
3
54,5%
9,0
8
13
Niels-André Benn - Jørgen Rybirk
40,0%
-4,0
17
53,0%
6,0
9
5
Birthe Hansen - Irma Holst Pedersen
55,0%
2,0
11
53,0%
6,0
9
12
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
13
50,0%
0,0
11
6
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Uffe Boldt
30,0%
-8,0
21
49,5%
-1,0
12
15
Setsuko Lichtnecker - Peer Nicolai Bach
57,5%
3,0
10
48,5%
-3,0
13
3
Ingelise Andreasen - Peter Gløde
60,0%
4,0
6
47,0%
-6,0
14
22
Jørgen Høiberg - Else Høiberg
67,5%
7,0
5
47,0%
-6,0
14
18
Nicoletta Bartoli - Faith Gislevoll
42,5%
-3,0
16
45,5%
-9,0
16
17
Inge Beate Austlid - Johan Skattum
25,0%
-10,0
23
45,0%
-10,0
17
20
Morten Kølbæk - Conni Krone
60,0%
4,0
6
44,5%
-11,0
18
21
Kirsten Rasmussen - Peter Rønholt
60,0%
4,0
6
42,5%
-15,0
19
9
Mette Bertelsen - Tanja Christensen
40,0%
-4,0
17
42,5%
-15,0
19
4
Knud Erik Jensen - Ellen Ejlskov Jensen
40,0%
-4,0
17
39,5%
-21,0
21
19
Peder Nilsson - Jörgen Gustavsson
27,5%
-9,0
22
38,5%
-23,0
22
24
Kamma Franch - Kirsten Franch
45,0%
-2,0
15
37,5%
-25,0
23
11
Margit Jørgensen - Merete Schøller
5,0%
-18,0
24
35,0%
-30,0
24