+
Turnering #133
Jubilæums GULDturnering, E-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 10
Jubilæums GULDturnering, E-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-07-2019
Tid: kl. 13:45 - kl. 17:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DT8642
♥
DBT94
♦
♣
T7
♠
EK93
♥
72
♦
T
♣
DB9842
♠
B7
♥
♦
KD987542
♣
EK6
♠
5
♥
EK8653
♦
EB63
♣
53
Datum: 64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
10,0
100,0
450
2
7,0
85,0
150
1
4,0
70,0
100
2
1,0
55,0
50
1
-2,0
40,0
-50
1
-4,0
30,0
-400
3
-8,0
10,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
EBT8
♥
94
♦
EB2
♣
9762
♠
4
♥
ET8
♦
DT96543
♣
K5
♠
D952
♥
KDB76
♦
7
♣
DB8
♠
K763
♥
532
♦
K8
♣
ET43
Datum: -52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
9,0
95,0
50
4
3,0
65,0
-130
1
-2,0
40,0
-140
3
-6,0
20,0
-420
1
-10,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
E53
♦
DB
♣
KD876542
♠
ET6
♥
B764
♦
T9432
♣
T
♠
95432
♥
KT98
♦
K8
♣
EB
♠
KDB87
♥
D2
♦
E765
♣
93
Datum: 282
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
2
9,0
95,0
430
1
6,0
80,0
420
3
2,0
60,0
170
2
-3,0
35,0
150
1
-6,0
20,0
100
1
-8,0
10,0
-100
1
-10,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Birthe Hansen - Irma Holst Pedersen
58,3%
5,0
8
65,8%
95,0
1
4
Claus Arboe Woll - Knud Erik Svej
35,0%
-9,0
18
59,5%
57,0
2
13
Alice Petersen - Carsten Bo Petersen
61,7%
7,0
6
55,8%
35,0
3
12
Vivi Kobylecki - Steen Højlund
66,7%
10,0
3
54,0%
24,0
4
14
Franziska Rothenborg - Lis Winther Funch
78,3%
17,0
1
52,8%
17,0
5
5
Tage Nielsen - Svend Aage Coord
40,0%
-6,0
16
52,7%
16,0
6
6
Merete Schøller - Henrik Frøkjær
21,7%
-17,0
22
52,5%
15,0
7
2
Inger Overgaard - Henry Lykke
48,3%
-1,0
12
52,5%
15,0
7
22
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita Skøtt
51,7%
1,0
10
52,3%
14,0
9
11
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
71,7%
13,0
2
49,3%
-4,0
10
8
Eva Bærentzen - Hanne Lundgaard Pedersen
33,3%
-10,0
19
49,3%
-4,0
10
20
Hans Bæk - Leif Vanting
45,0%
-3,0
14
48,3%
-10,0
12
19
Johanne Hansen - Lars Tærsker Hansen
66,7%
10,0
3
48,2%
-11,0
13
7
Irene Borre - Elver Rasmussen
38,3%
-7,0
17
48,2%
-11,0
13
10
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
48,3%
-1,0
12
47,3%
-16,0
15
21
Grete Bundgaard - Ole Boysen
55,0%
3,0
9
47,3%
-16,0
15
15
Niels Rasmussen - Helle Jacobsen
60,0%
6,0
7
46,0%
-24,0
17
17
Inga Jensen - Hans Jørn Skov Jensen
41,7%
-5,0
15
45,7%
-26,0
18
9
Carsten Kvetny - Jesper Rømer Holm
28,3%
-13,0
21
45,5%
-27,0
19
18
Lizzi Rzempala - Jørgen Jensen
51,7%
1,0
10
44,8%
-31,0
20
16
Morten Hansen - Louise Hansen
65,0%
9,0
5
41,8%
-49,0
21
1
Eyvind Kornbeck - Jette Kornbeck
33,3%
-10,0
19
40,2%
-59,0
22