+
Turnering #119
DM Mixed Par B-Finale, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 2
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Sektion 3
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Sektion 4
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 38
DM Mixed Par B-Finale, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 14:15 - kl. 18:15
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B63
♥
T863
♦
B765
♣
82
♠
K42
♥
D92
♦
ED2
♣
T943
♠
ET985
♥
KB4
♦
983
♣
E7
♠
D7
♥
E75
♦
KT4
♣
KDB65
Datum: -109
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
38,0
100,0
100
7
30,0
89,5
-50
1
22,0
79,0
-100
2
19,0
75,0
-110
1
16,0
71,1
-140
23
-8,0
39,5
-170
2
-33,0
6,6
-620
2
-37,0
1,3
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D2
♥
D85
♦
K932
♣
D864
♠
ET9865
♥
♦
ET764
♣
K3
♠
B74
♥
K9762
♦
♣
BT952
♠
K3
♥
EBT43
♦
DB85
♣
E7
Datum: -270
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
38,0
100,0
100
3
34,0
94,7
50
1
30,0
89,5
-50
2
27,0
85,5
-100
2
23,0
80,3
-140
1
20,0
76,3
-150
1
18,0
73,7
-170
5
12,0
65,8
-200
5
2,0
52,6
-300
1
-4,0
44,7
-420
9
-14,0
31,6
-450
1
-24,0
18,4
-500
2
-27,0
14,5
-590
4
-33,0
6,6
-690
1
-38,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB532
♥
D74
♦
84
♣
K72
♠
♥
K95
♦
DT653
♣
EDBT3
♠
EKT974
♥
E82
♦
9
♣
986
♠
86
♥
BT63
♦
EKB72
♣
54
Datum: -87
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
38,0
100,0
150
4
33,0
93,4
100
6
23,0
80,3
50
12
5,0
56,6
-110
1
-8,0
39,5
-120
1
-10,0
36,8
-140
6
-17,0
27,6
-200
1
-24,0
18,4
-400
4
-29,0
11,8
-430
1
-34,0
5,3
-800
1
-36,0
2,6
-1400
1
-38,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
58
Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
56,1%
14,0
25
57,8%
677,1
1
18
Jette Bondo - Lauge Schäffer
85,1%
80,0
2
56,3%
543,7
2
50
Pia Larsen - Jan Petersen
79,4%
67,0
3
55,5%
475,7
3
52
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Claus Lund
55,7%
13,0
27
55,4%
463,7
4
42
Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
59,2%
21,0
20
55,3%
459,6
5
78
Pia Nielsen Jensen - Michael Hvass Miller
49,6%
-1,0
40
55,2%
448,0
6
15
Lise Kristensen - Per Nielsen
64,0%
32,0
16
54,9%
421,9
7
16
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
42,5%
-17,0
55
54,8%
416,0
8
51
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj - Henrik Kruse Petersen
70,2%
46,0
10
54,5%
392,4
9
5
Charlotte Monberg - Jacob Monberg
70,6%
47,0
9
54,4%
378,6
10
38
Lida Hulgaard - Lars Peter Damgaard
50,4%
1,0
37
53,9%
336,6
11
12
Karin Birkedal - Peter Boel Nielsen
46,5%
-8,0
48
53,7%
317,5
12
62
Vivian Bo Poulsen - Henning Langbak
34,7%
-35,0
64
53,6%
310,0
13
21
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
65,4%
35,0
15
53,5%
301,1
14
66
Lilli-Ann Nielsen - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
67,5%
40,0
11
53,4%
294,8
15
56
Birthe Hansen - Bent Hansen
36,0%
-32,0
63
53,1%
268,5
16
54
Jytteneia Kamstrup - Vagn Brobæk
72,4%
51,0
7
53,0%
255,1
17
34
Annette Prehn - Per Schwerdtfeger
28,5%
-49,0
71
52,6%
223,5
18
28
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman - Jan Mayer
59,2%
21,0
20
52,6%
215,0
19
44
Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
50,4%
1,0
37
52,4%
209,0
20
68
Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
55,7%
13,0
27
52,3%
199,4
21
3
Bjørg Houmøller - Christian Thomsen
49,6%
-1,0
40
52,3%
194,9
22
22
Helle Skov - Lars Søgård Hansen
50,9%
2,0
33
52,2%
186,3
23
76
Dorte Hollesen - Christian Hollesen
42,5%
-17,0
55
51,8%
156,1
24
14
Jeanet Normann - Torben Agersnap
52,2%
5,0
32
51,3%
115,8
25
2
Elly Berthelsen - Per Frederiksen
24,6%
-58,0
74
51,1%
98,8
26
75
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
71,5%
49,0
8
51,1%
90,5
27
59
Susan Just Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
14,9%
-80,0
77
50,9%
80,9
28
24
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
50,9%
2,0
33
50,9%
77,5
29
77
Else Lentz - Jens Abildgaard Jensen
74,6%
56,0
6
50,9%
74,6
30
30
Eva Beildorff - John Callisen
78,5%
65,0
4
50,7%
61,3
31
4
Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel
38,6%
-26,0
60
50,7%
60,8
32
47
Anita Torlyn - Christian Larsen
37,3%
-29,0
61
50,7%
58,4
33
26
Lise Mikkelsen - Tommy Hansen
49,1%
-2,0
43
50,4%
30,8
34
13
Anne Rose Petersen - Magnus Groes
27,6%
-51,0
72
50,3%
26,9
35
64
Anne Katrine Thisted Binder - Thomas Binder
46,1%
-9,0
49
50,2%
20,3
36
48
Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
86,8%
84,0
1
50,1%
12,1
37
67
Bente Bo Christensen - Lasse Bo Krefeld
50,9%
2,0
33
50,1%
11,9
38
29
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Torben Sværke
54,8%
11,0
29
50,1%
9,5
39
49
Betty Sørensen - Preben Knudsen
65,8%
36,0
13
50,0%
-2,5
40
20
Kirsten Dalgaard - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
59,2%
21,0
20
49,8%
-15,0
41
65
Kate Kristensen - Niels Kristian Kristensen
49,1%
-2,0
43
49,8%
-21,3
42
11
Bente Christensen - Peter Gallmayer
44,3%
-13,0
51
49,6%
-34,1
43
70
Karin Bech - Tommy Schmidt Elholm
45,2%
-11,0
50
49,5%
-40,1
44
17
Birthe Holm - Jan Holm
43,9%
-14,0
53
49,5%
-43,4
45
33
Sussie Rasmussen - Flemming Sorth
49,1%
-2,0
43
49,2%
-65,8
46
39
Birgitte Schultz-Møller - Niels Tofte
34,2%
-36,0
65
49,0%
-89,1
47
35
Anne-Marie Hald Svenningsen - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
57,5%
17,0
23
48,9%
-94,5
48
27
Bettina Kalkerup - Mogens Müller
44,3%
-13,0
51
48,9%
-94,9
49
31
Katrine Martensen-Larsen - Henrik Falk
43,9%
-14,0
53
48,9%
-99,5
50
23
Rikke Jørgensen - Jes Bank (S)
54,0%
9,0
30
48,7%
-116,8
51
1
Helle W. Thrane - Ole Kofoed
40,8%
-21,0
57
48,6%
-124,2
52
9
Vera Petersen - Morten Støvring
20,6%
-67,0
76
48,5%
-131,9
53
53
Jonna Laursen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
53,5%
8,0
31
48,4%
-136,8
54
37
Bente Pedersen - Christian Uldal
50,4%
1,0
37
48,4%
-141,8
55
45
Birgitte Drehn - Arne Steen Sørensen
61,4%
26,0
19
48,2%
-159,1
56
41
Inger Krog - Christian P. Koch
65,8%
36,0
13
47,7%
-197,4
57
7
Anne Schousboe - Kim Nielsen
13,2%
-84,0
78
47,7%
-203,4
58
69
Tommy Johnsen - Kirsten Sørensen (S)
40,8%
-21,0
57
47,8%
-204,3
59
6
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
62,7%
29,0
18
47,6%
-207,1
60
10
Lea Rottbøll - Sven Ingerslev
29,8%
-46,0
69
47,6%
-207,6
61
25
Rikke Kierulff Larsen - Ole Vinberg Larsen
32,5%
-40,0
68
47,6%
-210,8
62
63
Ann Jensen - Jesper Rosenberg Stokholm
49,1%
-2,0
43
47,3%
-236,2
63
61
Hanne Vilstrup - Peter Hven
40,8%
-21,0
57
47,1%
-251,5
64
74
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Niels Rasmussen (S)
50,9%
2,0
33
47,1%
-253,1
65
46
Line Eyde - Peter B Hansen
29,4%
-47,0
70
47,0%
-260,5
66
19
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
67,1%
39,0
12
46,9%
-271,4
67
40
Inger Trosbjerg - Niels Thomsen
49,6%
-1,0
40
46,6%
-303,3
68
43
Kirsten Inge Klæbel - Preben Jakobsen
75,4%
58,0
5
46,3%
-322,5
69
73
Susanne Anker - Christian Højen Burchardt
36,4%
-31,0
62
46,0%
-343,5
70
71
Anne Christensen - Bo Riemann
21,5%
-65,0
75
46,0%
-344,3
71
36
Mette Koefoed - Ole Plam
25,4%
-56,0
73
45,9%
-354,0
72
55
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
47,8%
-5,0
47
45,2%
-418,1
73
57
Britt Boholt - Ole Beltoft
57,5%
17,0
23
43,9%
-528,7
74
60
Sarah Nielsen - Thomas Nielsen
32,9%
-39,0
67
43,8%
-536,1
75
8
Bodil Nielsen - Hans Nielsen
34,2%
-36,0
65
43,7%
-547,1
76
32
Helle Bergmann - Benny Kristensen
63,6%
31,0
17
43,5%
-562,7
77
72
Lene Grooss - Harly Pedersen
56,1%
14,0
25
42,5%
-648,4
78