+
Turnering #11
par finale 2019, C-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
10
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 7
par finale 2019, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KB
♥
♦
EDB86543
♣
K92
♠
EDT73
♥
DT96
♦
92
♣
76
♠
842
♥
E85432
♦
7
♣
854
♠
965
♥
KB7
♦
KT
♣
EDBT3
Datum: 597
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
940
2
9,0
90,0
440
2
5,0
50,0
420
1
2,0
20,0
400
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
8
♥
BT93
♦
D753
♣
KBT5
♠
EB3
♥
KD8542
♦
♣
E986
♠
DT976
♥
7
♦
ET864
♣
74
♠
K542
♥
E6
♦
KB92
♣
D32
Datum: -172
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
4
7,0
70,0
-170
1
2,0
20,0
-420
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ET
♥
K86
♦
D92
♣
T5432
♠
D874
♥
E43
♦
EKT5
♣
E7
♠
KB95
♥
DB75
♦
B3
♣
B96
♠
632
♥
T92
♦
8764
♣
KD8
Datum: -510
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
-620
3
6,0
60,0
-650
2
1,0
10,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DBT85
♥
7653
♦
B
♣
EB9
♠
9
♥
EB
♦
EK9532
♣
KD52
♠
7642
♥
D984
♦
D8
♣
T43
♠
EK3
♥
KT2
♦
T764
♣
876
Datum: 115
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
890
1
10,0
100,0
200
1
8,0
80,0
-90
1
6,0
60,0
-100
2
3,0
30,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E32
♥
E98542
♦
9
♣
942
♠
B97
♥
B763
♦
E5
♣
D753
♠
D5
♥
D
♦
BT86432
♣
KB8
♠
KT864
♥
KT
♦
KD7
♣
ET6
Datum: 145
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
10,0
100,0
300
1
8,0
80,0
200
1
6,0
60,0
170
1
4,0
40,0
-100
1
2,0
20,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
965
♥
D3
♦
KDB96
♣
E52
♠
EK3
♥
KT98
♦
T75
♣
K98
♠
BT872
♥
B754
♦
32
♣
T6
♠
D4
♥
E62
♦
E84
♣
DB743
Datum: 228
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
10,0
100,0
430
1
8,0
80,0
130
2
5,0
50,0
110
2
1,0
10,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT9863
♥
K93
♦
B8
♣
K5
♠
EB72
♥
DB842
♦
K6
♣
72
♠
54
♥
ET65
♦
E5
♣
EB863
♠
K
♥
7
♦
DT97432
♣
DT94
Datum: -398
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
10,0
100,0
-200
2
7,0
70,0
-650
2
3,0
30,0
-790
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T95
♥
9
♦
432
♣
DBT984
♠
KD8
♥
KT8632
♦
95
♣
E2
♠
E63
♥
54
♦
ET86
♣
K753
♠
B742
♥
EDB7
♦
KDB7
♣
6
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
8,0
80,0
-140
2
3,0
30,0
-420
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T62
♥
E8
♦
DT42
♣
KT96
♠
KDB5
♥
DBT9
♦
873
♣
E7
♠
8743
♥
7654
♦
E5
♣
843
♠
E9
♥
K32
♦
KB96
♣
DB52
Datum: 88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
4
7,0
70,0
120
1
2,0
20,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K98
♥
K9432
♦
ET95
♣
B
♠
D632
♥
BT7
♦
KB8
♣
K52
♠
T74
♥
E865
♦
D63
♣
ED3
♠
EB5
♥
D
♦
742
♣
T98764
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
10,0
100,0
110
1
8,0
80,0
100
2
5,0
50,0
90
1
2,0
20,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B52
♥
983
♦
KD52
♣
EK7
♠
ED9
♥
7654
♦
643
♣
T54
♠
K73
♥
KBT2
♦
ET97
♣
B3
♠
T864
♥
ED
♦
B8
♣
D9862
Datum: 157
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
3
8,0
80,0
150
2
3,0
30,0
100
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
642
♥
K742
♦
T9643
♣
5
♠
D875
♥
DT65
♦
E2
♣
T64
♠
BT9
♥
B83
♦
K5
♣
K9832
♠
EK3
♥
E9
♦
DB87
♣
EDB7
Datum: 425
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
10,0
100,0
600
3
6,0
60,0
150
1
2,0
20,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
94
♥
T86
♦
E862
♣
K854
♠
KD5
♥
EKB
♦
K743
♣
E72
♠
B3
♥
9742
♦
DB9
♣
BT63
♠
ET8762
♥
D53
♦
T5
♣
D9
Datum: -478
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
10,0
100,0
-600
2
7,0
70,0
-620
2
3,0
30,0
-630
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T986
♥
E
♦
B732
♣
KBT8
♠
K
♥
KB9832
♦
T5
♣
D765
♠
DB753
♥
DT765
♦
64
♣
4
♠
E42
♥
4
♦
EKD98
♣
E932
Datum: 495
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
920
1
10,0
100,0
800
1
8,0
80,0
500
1
6,0
60,0
400
2
3,0
30,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E6
♥
DB9
♦
ET9743
♣
92
♠
T3
♥
KT765
♦
D
♣
K6543
♠
87
♥
E42
♦
B86
♣
EBT87
♠
KDB9542
♥
83
♦
K52
♣
D
Datum: 587
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
710
1
10,0
100,0
650
1
8,0
80,0
620
3
4,0
40,0
300
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Leif Øgaard - Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen
48,0%
72,0
8
55,8%
585,5
1
2
Arne Høgsvig - Martin Lundø
52,0%
78,0
5
55,5%
582,7
2
11
Michael Bentzon - Ingerid Bach Hansen
42,0%
63,0
10
53,0%
556,3
3
9
Britta Bach - Anne-Cathrine Heering
25,3%
38,0
12
52,7%
553,0
4
3
Annette Kristensen - Georg Norris
58,0%
87,0
3
51,5%
541,2
5
5
Jacob Monberg - Michael Cholewa (S)
74,7%
112,0
1
51,2%
538,0
6
7
Lisbeth Smed - Ingrid Ledertoug
51,3%
77,0
6
50,2%
526,8
7
4
Wivi Eckstrøm - Gurli Stie
54,7%
82,0
4
49,5%
519,8
8
10
Jan Corneliussen - Ted Kolby
45,3%
68,0
9
48,5%
509,7
9
6
Inger Olesen (S) - Verner Blankenstein
61,3%
92,0
2
48,4%
508,2
10
8
Søren Hobolt Jensen (S) - Benny Toudal Kristiansen
38,7%
58,0
11
46,4%
487,0
11
12
Jesper Kampmann (S) - Margrethe Rykov
48,7%
73,0
7
45,9%
481,8
12